Oliver Denham (O. Denham)
Últimos partidos
Irlanda : Premier Division
17.05.24
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
0
3
FIN
10.05.24
Galway
Sligo Rovers
0
0
FIN
06.05.24
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's
1
0
FIN
03.05.24
Sligo Rovers
Waterford United
0
1
FIN
26.04.24
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
3
1
FIN
22.04.24
Sligo Rovers
Galway
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
1
1
FIN
12.04.24
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
3
0
FIN
01.04.24
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
3
0
FIN
29.03.24
Waterford United
Sligo Rovers
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
04.03.24
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
0
5
FIN
01.03.24
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
0
1
FIN
24.02.24
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
0
0
FIN
16.02.24
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
12.01.24
Inverness CT
Dundee United
0
1
FIN
06.01.24
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
2
3
FIN
02.01.24
Arbroath
Dundee United
0
3
FIN
29.12.23
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
3
0
FIN
22.12.23
Queen's Park
Dundee United
0
0
FIN
16.12.23
Dundee United
Raith Rovers
0
1
FIN
09.12.23
Dundee United
Ayr United
1
0
FIN
Escocia : Copa Escocesa
25.11.23
Queen South
Dundee United
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
17.11.23
Falkirk
Dundee United
4
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
10.11.23
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Dundee United
Inverness CT
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Airdrieonians
Dundee United
0
2
FIN
27.10.23
Dundee United
Arbroath
6
0
FIN
21.10.23
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
0
5
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
14.10.23
Peterhead
Dundee United
0
2
FIN
Escocia : Championship
07.10.23
Raith Rovers
Dundee United
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Dundee United
Queen's Park
4
1
FIN
23.09.23
Inverness CT
Dundee United
0
1
FIN
16.09.23
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
1
1
FIN
Escocia : Copa Challenge
09.09.23
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
3
0
FIN
Escocia : Championship
02.09.23
Dundee United
Airdrieonians
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Ayr United
Dundee United
0
3
FIN
12.08.23
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
1
1
FIN
04.08.23
Arbroath
Dundee United
0
4
FIN
Escocia : Copa de la Liga
25.07.23
Falkirk
Dundee United
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Dundee United
Peterhead
3
0
FIN
18.07.23
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
1
2
FIN
15.07.23
Spartans
Dundee United
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
17.08.22
West Bromwich Albion
Cardiff City
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Copa de la Liga
09.08.22
Cardiff City
Portsmouth
0
3
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
06.08.22
Reading
Cardiff City
2
1
FIN
Europa : Nations League
14.06.22
Países Bajos
Gales
3
2
FIN
01.06.22
Polonia
Gales
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
07.05.22
Derby County
Cardiff City
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
1
1
FIN
27.04.22
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Sheffield United
Cardiff City
1
0
FIN
18.04.22
Cardiff City
Luton Town
0
1
FIN
15.04.22
Hull City
Cardiff City
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
29.03.22
Gales Sub-21
Bulgaria Sub-21
1
1
FIN
25.03.22
Suiza Sub-21
Gales Sub-21
5
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
16.03.22
Cardiff City
Stoke City
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Cardiff City
Preston North End
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
1
2
FIN
01.03.22
Cardiff City
Derby County
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Cardiff City
Fulham
0
1
FIN
23.02.22
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
2
1
FIN
19.02.22
Cardiff City
Blackpool
1
1
FIN
15.02.22
Cardiff City
Coventry City
2
0
FIN
12.02.22
Millwall
Cardiff City
2
1
FIN
09.02.22
Cardiff City
Peterborough United
4
0
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
06.02.22
Liverpool
Cardiff City
3
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
11.12.21
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
2
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Copa de la Liga
24.08.21
Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League Sub-18
01.02.20
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
0
1
FIN
07.12.19
Manchester United Sub-18
Stoke City Sub-18
1
3
FIN
30.11.19
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
5
3
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League Cup Sub-18
26.11.19
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
2
3
FIN
23.11.19
Manchester United Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League Sub-18
02.03.19
Manchester United Sub-18
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
2
2
FIN
23.02.19
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
2
2
FIN
02.02.19
Manchester United Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
12.12.18
Valencia Sub-19
Manchester United FC Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Premier League Sub-18
01.09.18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
3
1
FIN
18.08.18
Liverpool Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
1
3
FIN