Oleksandr Azatsky (O. Azatsky)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
03.05.24
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
3
2
FIN
24.04.24
Znicz Pruszków
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
12.04.24
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
05.04.24
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
17.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FIN
08.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
5
1
FIN
17.02.24
Polonia Varsovia
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
16.12.23
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
11.12.23
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
02.12.23
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
24.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FIN
04.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
23.10.23
Arka Gdynia
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FIN
07.10.23
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
29.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.23
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
Polonia : División 1
23.09.23
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FIN
20.08.23
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
2
0
FIN
13.08.23
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FIN
07.08.23
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsovia
2
3
FIN
28.07.23
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
21.07.23
Arka Gdynia
Termalica Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
03.06.23
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
26.05.23
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FIN
19.05.23
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Arka Gdynia
Ruch Chorzów
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FIN
21.04.23
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
16.04.23
Arka Gdynia
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
01.04.23
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
2
2
FIN
19.03.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
13.03.23
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
03.03.23
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
4
0
FIN
26.02.23
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FIN
18.02.23
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracovia
1
3
FIN
11.02.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
03.12.22
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
FIN
26.11.22
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FIN
05.11.22
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
21.10.22
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
FIN
16.10.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
3
2
FIN
07.10.22
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
14.09.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10.09.22
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
2
0
FIN
06.09.22
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FIN
01.09.22
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
4
0
FIN
27.08.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
3
2
FIN
14.08.22
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
28.07.22
Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznań
1
1
FIN
21.07.22
Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi
5
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
13.07.22
Dinamo Batumi
Slovan Bratislava
TE
1
2
0
0
FIN
06.07.22
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
29.06.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
25.06.22
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
3
0
FIN
21.06.22
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
0
FIN
16.06.22
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FIN
29.04.22
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FIN
18.04.22
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
5
2
FIN
10.04.22
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FIN
02.04.22
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
1
0
FIN
18.03.22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FIN
13.03.22
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
2
2
FIN
08.03.22
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FIN
04.03.22
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
25.02.22
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
4
0
FIN
Georgia : Supercopa
20.02.22
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
03.12.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
2
FIN
29.11.21
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
3
FIN
Georgia : Copa
24.11.21
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.11.21
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
2
0
FIN
06.11.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
01.11.21
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
4
0
FIN
Georgia : Copa
28.10.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.10.21
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
20.10.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FIN
03.10.21
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
29.09.21
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FIN
24.09.21
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
3
0
FIN
20.09.21
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
16.09.21
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
7
3
FIN
12.09.21
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
12.08.21
Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi
TE
1
1
0
1
FIN