Oleg Molceanov (O. Molceanov)
Últimos partidos
Moldavia : División Nacional
28.11.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
08.10.15
Suiza Sub-21
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
26.09.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
16.09.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
1
0
FIN
13.09.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
23.08.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
3
0
FIN
15.08.15
Zimbru
Petrocub Hînceşti
3
0
FIN
08.08.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
01.08.15
Milsami Orhei
Saksan
4
1
FIN
25.07.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Saksan
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
09.07.15
Torpedo Zhodino
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
20.05.15
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
15.05.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
09.05.15
Saksan
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
11.04.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
2
3
FIN
04.04.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
10.12.14
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
RSC Anderlecht Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
28.11.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
08.11.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FIN
02.11.14
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
0
FIN
25.10.14
Saksan
Milsami Orhei
0
2
FIN
27.09.14
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
0
FIN
29.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
24.08.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
0
0
FIN
16.08.14
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
10.08.14
Zimbru
Veris FC Sîngerei
02.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
8
1
FIN
16.05.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
3
FIN
11.05.14
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Costuleni
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
6
FIN
11.04.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FIN
04.04.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FIN
30.03.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
1
2
FIN
22.03.14
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
14.03.14
FC Costuleni
Milsami Orhei
0
2
FIN
09.03.14
FC Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
04.03.14
Francia Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
01.03.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
08.12.13
Dinamo-Auto
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
1
FIN
03.12.13
Zimbru
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
29.11.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FIN
23.11.13
FC Costuleni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
10.11.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
25.10.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
19.10.13
Dinamo-Auto
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Mundial Europa
11.10.13
Islas Faroe
Kazajistán
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
06.10.13
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FIN
29.09.13
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
0
0
FIN
14.09.13
Dinamo-Auto
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
6
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
09.09.13
Liechtenstein Sub-21
Suiza Sub-21
0
6
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
01.09.13
FC Costuleni
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FIN
18.08.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
FIN
10.08.13
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
3
FIN
04.08.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
28.07.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
11.07.13
FCI Levadia
Bala Town
3
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
31.05.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
21.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
17.05.13
FC Costuleni
FC Nistru Otaci
2
0
FIN
11.05.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
02.05.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
26.04.13
FC Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
2
0
FIN
21.04.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
13.04.13
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
2
2
FIN
06.04.13
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FIN
30.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
0
3
FIN
03.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FIN
02.12.12
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
3
FIN
24.11.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
17.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
04.11.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
FIN
20.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
3
FIN
29.09.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
21.09.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
01.09.12
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
19.08.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
11.08.12
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
05.08.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
29.07.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
21.07.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
4
FIN
14.07.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Nistru Otaci
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
05.07.12
St Patrick's
ÍBV
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
18.05.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
5
0
FIN
10.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
06.05.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
27.04.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
6
0
FIN
21.04.12
Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
06.04.12
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
02.04.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
25.03.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN