Ofir Benbenishti (O. Benbenishti)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.05.24
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FIN
03.05.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
2
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
08.04.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
02.04.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
15.03.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
12.03.24
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
08.03.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
04.03.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
26.02.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
1
FIN
19.02.24
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
5
FIN
12.02.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
01.02.24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
19.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
05.01.24
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
01.01.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
25.12.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Herzliya
5
1
FIN
15.12.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
1
FIN
12.12.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
08.12.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
05.10.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5
1
FIN
28.09.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
21.09.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Afula
4
0
FIN
14.09.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
11.09.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
31.08.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
24.08.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
06.05.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FIN
22.04.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
19.03.23
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FIN
25.02.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FIN
18.02.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
19.12.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
11.12.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.12.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.11.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
08.11.22
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
22.10.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FIN
15.10.22
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
10.10.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FIN
03.09.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
1
FIN
27.08.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
22.08.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
17.08.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
13.08.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
2
FIN
09.08.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
06.05.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FIN
29.04.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4
3
FIN
24.04.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
5
2
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FIN
27.03.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
3
FIN
14.03.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
04.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
21.02.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
28.01.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FIN
21.01.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
17.01.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
11.01.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.01.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
28.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
24.12.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
17.12.21
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
13.12.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
07.12.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
29.11.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
05.11.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
29.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
2
FIN
22.10.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
18.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
08.10.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
4
3
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
02.09.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
Israel : Play-Offs 2/3
31.05.21
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
25.05.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
2
FIN
04.05.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
2
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
23.04.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
16.04.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN