Ömercan Aslan (Ö. Aslan)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.02.24
Görelespor
1926 Bulancakspor
0
2
FIN
11.02.24
1926 Bulancakspor
Arsin İdman Yurdu
1
0
FIN
07.01.24
Kars 36
1926 Bulancakspor
0
0
FIN
24.12.23
Rize Özel İdarespor
1926 Bulancakspor
0
1
FIN
10.12.23
1926 Bulancakspor
Kireçhanespor
2
1
FIN
26.11.23
1926 Bulancakspor
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
Arhavi 08
1926 Bulancakspor
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Çayelispor
1926 Bulancakspor
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Arsin İdman Yurdu
1926 Bulancakspor
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Gebzespor
1
0
FIN
29.03.23
Yalovaspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
4
FIN
26.03.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
22.03.23
Gebze Tayfunspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
4
FIN
19.03.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Kavacıkspor
2
0
FIN
04.02.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Altınova Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
29.01.23
Nişantaşıspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
2
FIN
25.12.22
Gebzespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Osmaniye İstiklalspor
1
0
FIN
10.12.22
Değirmenderespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
2
FIN
04.12.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Cankurtaran Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
26.11.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Yalovaspor
8
0
FIN
20.11.22
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
2
FIN
12.11.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Gebze Tayfunspor
3
0
FIN
06.11.22
Kavacıkspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Kullar 1975
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
2
FIN
09.10.22
Altınova Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
1
FIN
18.04.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Bayburt 1918
2
1
FIN
10.04.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Sultangazispor
4
0
FIN
27.03.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
06.03.22
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Beşyüzevlerspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FIN
12.02.22
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Görükle İpekspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.12.21
Ceyhanspor
Orduspor 1967
1
6
FIN
12.12.21
Orduspor 1967
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FIN
04.12.21
Orduspor 1967
Edirnespor
1
6
FIN
28.11.21
Karabükspor
Orduspor 1967
0
4
FIN
21.11.21
Orduspor 1967
Ofspor
0
1
FIN
14.11.21
Mardin 1969
Orduspor 1967
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Orduspor 1967
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Esenler Erokspor
Orduspor 1967
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
4
FIN
17.10.21
Belediye Derincespor
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
13.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Fethiyespor
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Karşıyaka
Orduspor 1967
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Orduspor 1967
Ağrı 1970
3
0
FIN
25.09.21
Modafen
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Çankaya FK
4
0
FIN
12.09.21
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Tepecikspor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.07.21
Orduspor 1967
Amasyaspor 1968
2
1
FIN
03.07.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Orduspor 1967
1
5
FIN
27.06.21
Trabzon Doğanspor
Orduspor 1967
0
3
FIN
23.06.21
Orduspor 1967
Sebat Gençlikspor
5
1
FIN
16.06.21
Orduspor 1967
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FIN
13.06.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Orduspor 1967
1
2
FIN
09.06.21
Orduspor 1967
Ünye 1957
1
1
FIN
15.03.20
Gerede 1970 FK
Ankara TKİ
0
1
FIN
08.03.20
Ankara TKİ
Haymana Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
01.03.20
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Ankara TKİ
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Ankara TKİ
Bartınspor
1
0
FIN
16.02.20
Çubukspor
Ankara TKİ
2
2
FIN
09.02.20
Ankara TKİ
Devrek Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Beyköy Belediyespor
Ankara TKİ
0
3
FIN
03.11.19
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Yeşilköyspor
0
0
FIN
27.10.19
Pamukova 1968 Spor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1
3
FIN
20.10.19
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Bozüyük Vitraspor
2
1
FIN
13.10.19
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
1
FIN
06.10.19
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Yenişehir Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
0
FIN
22.09.19
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
4
0
FIN
14.04.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Belediye Derincespor
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Çayırovaspor
Aliağa FAŞ
2
1
FIN
24.03.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
Vefa
Aliağa FAŞ
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Maltepespor
4
0
FIN
03.03.19
Sultangazispor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
4
0
FIN
17.02.19
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Aliağa FAŞ
2
1
FIN
10.02.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Başiskele Doğantepespor
3
1
FIN
03.02.19
Kocaeli Büyük Derbentspor Kulüp
Aliağa FAŞ
1
2
FIN
27.01.19
Aliağa FAŞ
Yeşilovaspor
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
Kütahya Çamlıca Spor Kulübü
Aliağa FAŞ
0
5
FIN
16.12.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
1
FIN
09.12.18
Belediye Derincespor
Aliağa FAŞ
0
1
FIN
02.12.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Çayırovaspor
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Aliağa FAŞ
1
3
FIN
18.11.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Vefa
1
1
FIN
11.11.18
Maltepespor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
4
FIN
04.11.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Sultangazispor
4
0
FIN
28.10.18
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
6
FIN
21.10.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Bozüyük Vitraspor
3
0
FIN
14.10.18
Başiskele Doğantepespor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FIN
07.10.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Kocaeli Büyük Derbentspor Kulüp
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Yeşilovaspor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
Aliağa FAŞ
Kütahya Çamlıca Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.05.10
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancakspor
5
1
FIN
02.05.10
1926 Bulancakspor
Kastamonuspor
1
2
FIN
25.04.10
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancakspor
6
0
FIN
18.04.10
1926 Bulancakspor
Gümüşhanespor
2
5
FIN