Nikita Sergeev (N. Sergeev)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
07.06.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
01.06.24
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
3
FIN
19.05.24
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
12.05.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
0
0
FIN
21.04.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kvant
4
1
FIN
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FIN
07.04.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Orel
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
01.11.23
Khimki
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.10.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
18.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
14.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kvant
1
2
FIN
09.10.23
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
04.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
27.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
4
2
FIN
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FIN
15.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
1
FIN
10.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
04.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
4
FIN
13.11.22
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
2
FIN
10.11.22
Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.11.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
30.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
27.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
20.10.22
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
11.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
4
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.09.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FIN
18.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Saturn
0
2
FIN
27.08.22
Khimki II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
24.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
10.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
4
FIN
28.07.22
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
19.07.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
16.07.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
10.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
03.06.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.22
Murom
Tver
2
0
FIN
22.05.22
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Murom
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Murom
Kairat Moscú
0
1
FIN
11.05.22
Leningradets
Murom
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Murom
Dinamo San Petersburgo
3
2
FIN
30.04.22
Tver
Murom
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Kairat Moscú
Murom
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Murom
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Murom
Krasava Odintsovo
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Murom
Dinamo Moscú II
0
0
FIN
10.11.21
Kazanka
Murom
0
1
FIN
04.11.21
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
1
1
FIN
25.10.21
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Chertanovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
14.10.21
Murom
Yenisey II
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Murom
1
0
FIN
30.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
FIN
18.09.21
Murom
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
2
1
FIN
10.09.21
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
2
1
FIN
29.08.21
Murom
Chertanovo
4
0
FIN
21.08.21
Yenisey II
Murom
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
15.06.21
Essentuki
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FIN
02.06.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
FK Krasnodar III
1
2
FIN
28.05.21
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
21.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
3
2
FIN
16.05.21
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
3
FIN
10.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FIN
04.05.21
Mashuk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FIN
27.04.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Tuapse
3
0
FIN
21.04.21
FK Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
15.04.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
04.04.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FIN
30.03.21
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
24.03.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FIN
12.03.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
3
2
FIN
19.11.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
5
FIN
14.11.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
2
1
FIN
06.11.20
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
31.10.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
1
1
FIN
25.10.20
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FIN
18.10.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk
1
0
FIN
11.10.20
Tuapse
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
5
FIN