Nikita Ponomarev (N. Ponomarev)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
13.06.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Orel
2
1
FIN
01.06.24
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FIN
19.05.24
Kolomna
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
05.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
Salyut-Belgorod
4
1
FIN
28.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FIN
14.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.03.24
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
Avangard Kursk
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
14.10.23
Amkar Perm
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
6
1
FIN
16.09.23
Rodina Moscú II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Chelyabinsk
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FIN
05.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Novosibirsk
2
3
FIN
29.07.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moscú II
4
0
FIN
16.07.23
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.06.23
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Saturn
Avangard Kursk
2
4
FIN
21.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
15.05.23
Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
10.05.23
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
05.05.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
4
1
FIN
29.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Saturn
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
02.04.23
Avangard Kursk
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
09.11.22
Strogino
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
Kvant
Avangard Kursk
5
1
FIN
30.10.22
Arsenal Tula II
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FIN
24.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
19.10.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moscú II
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.10.22
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
26.09.22
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
22.09.22
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FIN
18.09.22
Avangard Kursk
Strogino
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Avangard Kursk
Kvant
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
2
2
FIN
27.08.22
Ryazan
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Avangard Kursk
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
FIN
10.08.22
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Sakhalinets
Avangard Kursk
1
7
FIN
16.07.22
Avangard Kursk
Akademiya Tambov
2
0
FIN
10.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
04.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
2
FIN
28.05.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo Moscú II
4
3
FIN
22.05.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
11.05.22
Yenisey II
Krasava Odintsovo
4
1
FIN
07.05.22
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Krasava Odintsovo
0
3
FIN
01.05.22
Dinamo Moscú II
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
FIN
23.04.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
FIN
15.04.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Yenisey II
4
1
FIN
02.04.22
Murom
Krasava Odintsovo
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Chita
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Kairat Moscú
0
0
FIN
25.10.21
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Krasava Odintsovo
0
1
FIN
19.10.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
14.10.21
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Krasava Odintsovo
1
0
FIN
10.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Krasava Odintsovo
0
4
FIN
04.10.21
Baltika BFU
Krasava Odintsovo
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Chita
Krasava Odintsovo
1
2
FIN
10.09.21
Kairat Moscú
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
FIN
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
07.08.21
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
04.08.21
Ryazan
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
23.07.21
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN
18.07.21
Arsenal Tula II
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
15.06.21
Fakel II
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
10.06.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
3
FIN
06.04.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3
0
FIN
01.04.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FIN
06.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
2
2
FIN
29.08.20
Strogino
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
3
FIN
23.08.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
09.08.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel II
2
0
FIN
14.03.20
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk
3
0
FIN
14.11.19
Mashuk
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Biolog
Mashuk
2
1
FIN
03.11.19
Mashuk
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
27.10.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Mashuk
FK Inter Cherkessk
0
0
FIN
12.10.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk
0
0
FIN