Mustafa Sami Can Keskin (S. Keskin)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.04.24
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Osmaniyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
1922 Konyaspor
Osmaniyespor
3
1
FIN
03.04.24
Osmaniyespor
Silivrispor
0
2
FIN
24.03.24
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Ağrı 1970
Osmaniyespor
2
1
FIN
03.03.24
Osmaniyespor
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
25.02.24
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
18.02.24
Osmaniyespor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
10.02.24
Tepecikspor
Osmaniyespor
0
1
FIN
04.02.24
Osmaniyespor
Viven Bornova
2
2
FIN
28.01.24
Fatsa Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
1
1
FIN
21.01.24
Osmaniyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
03.12.23
Orduspor 1967
Kestelspor
2
2
FIN
26.11.23
1984 Muşspor
Orduspor 1967
0
3
FIN
12.11.23
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Orduspor 1967
Çatalcaspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
01.11.23
Ümraniyespor
Orduspor 1967
5
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
28.10.23
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Orduspor 1967
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Orduspor 1967
Balıkesirspor
4
0
FIN
15.10.23
Bergama Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Orduspor 1967
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Adana 1954 FK
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Orduspor 1967
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
2
FIN
17.09.23
Çankaya FK
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Orduspor 1967
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
16.04.23
Orduspor 1967
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
12.04.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Orduspor 1967
2
2
FIN
08.04.23
Orduspor 1967
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Orduspor 1967
1
2
FIN
04.02.23
Orduspor 1967
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
04.12.22
Orduspor 1967
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
FIN
27.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Orduspor 1967
2
1
FIN
19.11.22
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Orduspor 1967
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
0
FIN
06.11.22
Eynesil Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Orduspor 1967
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Kestelspor
Orduspor 1967
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
19.10.22
Adanaspor
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
15.10.22
Orduspor 1967
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Orduspor 1967
3
1
FIN
02.10.22
Orduspor 1967
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Turgutluspor
Orduspor 1967
3
0
FIN
11.09.22
Orduspor 1967
Iğdır FK
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Karşıyaka
4
7
FIN
01.05.22
Karşıyaka
Belediye Derincespor
2
2
FIN
24.04.22
Karşıyaka
Fethiyespor
4
1
FIN
17.04.22
Edirnespor
Karşıyaka
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Karşıyaka
Ağrı 1970
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
Modafen
Karşıyaka
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Karşıyaka
Çankaya FK
0
0
FIN
09.03.22
Karşıyaka
Tepecikspor
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Ceyhanspor
Karşıyaka
0
7
FIN
27.02.22
Karşıyaka
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Orduspor 1967
Karşıyaka
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Karşıyaka
Karabükspor
4
0
FIN
05.02.22
Ofspor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FIN
29.01.22
Karşıyaka
Mardin 1969
1
1
FIN
23.01.22
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Karşıyaka
2
1
FIN
16.01.22
Karşıyaka
Esenler Erokspor
1
2
FIN
19.12.21
Karşıyaka
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Belediye Derincespor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Fethiyespor
Karşıyaka
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Karşıyaka
Edirnespor
4
2
FIN
21.11.21
Ağrı 1970
Karşıyaka
0
1
FIN
07.11.21
Çankaya FK
Karşıyaka
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Karşıyaka
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
4
FIN
23.10.21
Tepecikspor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Karşıyaka
Ceyhanspor
1
0
FIN
13.10.21
Gümüşhanespor
Karşıyaka
0
0
FIN
25.09.21
Karşıyaka
Ofspor
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Mardin 1969
Karşıyaka
2
2
FIN
11.09.21
Karşıyaka
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
05.09.21
Esenler Erokspor
Karşıyaka
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
08.05.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
2
FIN
02.05.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Niğde Anadolu
0
0
FIN
28.04.21
İnegölspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FIN
22.04.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FIN
15.04.21
Kocaelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
FIN
11.04.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Çorum FK
1
0
FIN
07.04.21
Manisa FK
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FIN
01.04.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Sarıyer
1
2
FIN
24.03.21
Gümüşhanespor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
4
FIN
18.03.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FIN
14.03.21
Hacettepe
Şanlıurfaspor
0
0
FIN
10.03.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
24.02.21
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Şanlıurfaspor
6
2
FIN
18.02.21
Şanlıurfaspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
1
FIN
14.02.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
3
FIN
07.02.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Amed
2
1
FIN
03.02.21
Sancaktepe FK
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
FIN
17.01.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Kocaelispor
1
1
FIN
06.01.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
2
FIN
26.12.20
Şanlıurfaspor
İnegölspor
4
5
FIN
09.12.20
Çorum FK
Şanlıurfaspor
5
1
FIN
03.12.20
Şanlıurfaspor
Manisa FK
0
2
FIN
29.11.20
Sarıyer
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
FIN
19.11.20
Şanlıurfaspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FIN
14.11.20
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
FIN
11.11.20
Şanlıurfaspor
Hacettepe
1
0
FIN