Muhammed Sevim (M. Sevim)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.03.24
Kepez Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.02.24
Diyarbakırspor
Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.02.24
Silifke Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.01.24
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Bağlar Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
20.12.23
Serhat Ardahanspor
Arsin İdman Yurdu
1
1
FIN
10.12.23
Kars 36
Arhavi 08
2
0
FIN
19.11.23
Çınar Belediyespor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
12.11.23
İstanbul Sinopspor
Edirnespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.03.23
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
2
1
FIN
28.01.23
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
Çınar Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Fırat Üniversitesi
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.12.22
Yomraspor
Çatalcaspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.11.22
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
Yüksekova Belediyespor
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.11.22
52 Orduspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
13.11.22
Kurtalanspor
Mardin 1969
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
12 Bingölspor
Malatya İdman Yurdu
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
6
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
02.10.22
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Vangölü FK
1
0
FIN
27.03.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ordu Gücü
7
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.03.22
Sancaktepe FK
Hendek Spor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.03.22
Şanlıurfa BB
Viranşehir Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
19.02.22
Rize Özel İdarespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
0
FIN
06.02.22
Elazığ Yolspor
Fırat Üniversitesi
0
2
FIN
12.12.21
Erzincan 1968
Salarhaspor
0
2
FIN
28.11.21
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Vangölü FK
1
1
FIN
31.10.21
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.09.21
Orduspor 1967
Tepecikspor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.06.21
Van Yolspor
1984 Muşspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.04.21
Çarşambaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
17.03.19
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.03.19
Erbaaspor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
03.03.19
Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
24.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Görelespor
2
2
FIN
16.02.19
Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü
12 Bingölspor
0
1
FIN
10.02.19
Serhat Ardahanspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
03.02.19
1955 Batman Belediyespor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
2
1
FIN
20.01.19
Iğdır Es
Serhat Ardahanspor
3
1
FIN
16.12.18
Yakutiyespor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
4
0
FIN
02.12.18
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Ulalarspor
2
0
FIN
25.11.18
12 Bingölspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Şanlıurfa BB
Kilis Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
28.10.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
1926 Bulancakspor
1
10
FIN
07.10.18
Serhat Ardahanspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
5
FIN
23.09.18
Serhat Ardahanspor
Iğdır Es
0
4
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.09.18
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor 1928
1
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
29.08.18
Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü
Karlıova Yıldırım
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.11.17
Yomraspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
0
0
FIN
09.10.17
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
24.09.17
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Boluspor Kulübü Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
29.08.17
Kars 36
Muş Spor FC
1
0
FIN
22.08.17
Muş Spor FC
Dersimspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
23.11.16
Sancaktepe FK
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bucaspor 1928
3
1
FIN
24.04.16
Turgutluspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
11.03.16
Manisa FK
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
04.11.15
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
0
FIN