Mikhel Sepp (M. Sepp)
Últimos partidos
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.06.24
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
4
0
FIN
27.05.24
Tammeka
Trans
0
2
FIN
23.05.24
Vaprus
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
18.05.24
Tammeka
Paide
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Kuressaare
Tammeka
0
0
FIN
03.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
2
FIN
28.04.24
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
3
FIN
20.04.24
Paide
Tammeka
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
Tammeka
Kuressaare
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Nõmme United
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
31.03.24
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Trans
Tammeka
0
5
FIN
03.03.24
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Play-Offs 1/2
03.12.23
Tammeka
Viimsi
1
1
FIN
29.11.23
Viimsi
Tammeka
0
5
FIN
Estonia : Copa
24.11.23
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
4
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
10.11.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
1
FIN
05.11.23
Vaprus
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
27.10.23
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
7
FIN
21.10.23
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Trans
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Tammeka
Paide
1
2
FIN
15.09.23
Tammeka
Trans
3
0
FIN
02.09.23
Kuressaare
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Tammeka
Vaprus
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
31.07.23
Kuressaare
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
23.07.23
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
0
FIN
09.07.23
Laagri
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
02.07.23
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
27.06.23
Tammeka
Vaprus
2
3
FIN
07.06.23
Tammeka
Laagri
2
0
FIN
27.05.23
Tammeka
Kuressaare
0
0
FIN
24.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
1
2
FIN
21.05.23
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Paide
Tammeka
0
0
FIN
07.05.23
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
03.05.23
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
0
3
FIN
28.04.23
Tammeka
Trans
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Laagri
Tammeka
2
3
FIN
19.04.23
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FIN
16.04.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Copa
11.04.23
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tammeka
1
6
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.04.23
Vaprus
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Tammeka
Paide
0
0
FIN
15.03.23
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
Trans
Tammeka
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
29.03.22
Estonia Sub-17
España Sub-17
0
4
FIN
26.03.22
Estonia Sub-17
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-17
1
2
FIN
23.03.22
Bélgica Sub-17
Estonia Sub-17
8
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
21.11.21
Tammeka
Vaprus
2
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.11.21
Tammeka II
Tartu Welco
1
1
FIN
17.11.21
Tammeka II
Pärnu
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
28.10.21
Estonia Sub-17
Georgia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
25.10.21
Islandia Sub-17
Estonia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
22.10.21
Hungría Sub-17
Estonia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.09.21
Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FIN
15.09.21
FCI Levadia II
Tammeka II
1
1
FIN
19.08.21
Tammeka II
Paide II
0
4
FIN
06.08.21
Tammeka II
Maardu
1
2
FIN
02.08.21
Tammeka II
Pärnu
1
3
FIN
28.07.21
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka II
5
1
FIN
25.07.21
Paide II
Tammeka II
8
2
FIN
17.07.21
Tammeka II
Tartu Welco
6
0
FIN
14.07.21
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
2
3
FIN
30.06.21
Elva
Tammeka II
4
0
FIN
26.06.21
Tammeka II
Flora II
0
1
FIN
16.05.21
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
1
6
FIN
09.05.21
Pärnu
Tammeka II
2
0
FIN
06.05.21
Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev
1
5
FIN