Michał Bajdur (M. Bajdur)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
12.05.17
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice
0
1
FIN
29.04.17
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
FIN
09.04.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FIN
05.04.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
4
FIN
01.04.17
Bytovia Bytow
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FIN
18.03.17
Kluczbork
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
11.03.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
04.03.17
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Pogoń Siedlce
4
0
FIN
27.11.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FIN
23.11.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Miedź Legnica
0
4
FIN
29.10.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
Podbeskidzie
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FIN
16.10.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FIN
23.09.16
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
2
0
FIN
11.09.16
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
1
4
FIN
06.09.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
1
0
FIN
24.08.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
FIN
13.08.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
3
FIN
06.08.16
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FIN
31.07.16
GKS Tychy
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
23.07.16
KSZO 1929
Pogoń Siedlce
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 1
29.05.16
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
3
FIN
15.05.16
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FIN
10.05.16
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
06.05.16
Bytovia Bytow
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
0
FIN
01.05.16
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rozwój Katowice
0
1
FIN
23.04.16
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
2
FIN
17.04.16
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
15.03.16
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
04.03.16
Wigry Suwałki
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FIN
20.11.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Pogoń Siedlce
6
1
FIN
06.11.15
Arka Gdynia
MKS Dolcan Zabki
3
2
FIN
31.10.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
1
FIN
25.10.15
GKS Katowice
MKS Dolcan Zabki
2
0
FIN
11.10.15
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
3
FIN
02.10.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
05.09.15
Bytovia Bytow
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
4
FIN
29.08.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
22.08.15
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
3
2
FIN
15.08.15
GKS Bełchatów
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
11.08.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Cracovia
2
3
FIN
Polonia : División 1
08.08.15
Miedź Legnica
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
1
FIN
01.08.15
Pogoń Siedlce
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
4
FIN
Polonia : Copa
25.07.15
ROW Rybnik
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
4
FIN
Polonia : División 1
06.06.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
GKS Tychy
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
3
FIN
20.05.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
GKS Katowice
2
0
FIN
16.05.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Dolcan Zabki
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
FIN
01.05.15
Zagłębie Lubin
MKS Dolcan Zabki
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Pogoń Siedlce
3
1
FIN
18.04.15
Bytovia Bytow
MKS Dolcan Zabki
3
2
FIN
11.04.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
FIN
04.04.15
Wisła Płock
MKS Dolcan Zabki
1
1
FIN
28.03.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
3
FIN
21.03.15
Flota Świnoujście
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Widzew Łódź
2
1
FIN
14.03.15
MKS Dolcan Zabki
Termalica Nieciecza
3
1
FIN
07.03.15
Miedź Legnica
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0
3
FIN
24.11.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
17.11.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
3
FIN
10.11.13
GKS Bełchatów
Kolejarz Stróże
0
0
FIN
27.10.13
Kolejarz Stróże
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
20.10.13
Arka Gdynia
Kolejarz Stróże
3
1
FIN
13.10.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
04.10.13
Miedź Legnica
Kolejarz Stróże
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
Kolejarz Stróże
GKS Katowice
0
0
FIN
21.09.13
Brzesko
Kolejarz Stróże
1
3
FIN
15.09.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
0
FIN
07.09.13
Flota Świnoujście
Kolejarz Stróże
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
25.08.13
GKS Tychy
Kolejarz Stróże
0
3
FIN
18.08.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FIN
11.08.13
Termalica Nieciecza
Kolejarz Stróże
2
0
FIN
04.08.13
Kolejarz Stróże
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
27.07.13
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejarz Stróże
3
1
FIN