Maurides Roque Junior (Maurides)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
14.04.24
St. Pauli
Elversberg
3
4
FIN
06.04.24
Karlsruher
St. Pauli
2
1
FIN
31.03.24
St. Pauli
Paderborn 07
2
1
FIN
10.02.24
Magdeburgo
St. Pauli
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
3
2
FIN
Alemania : Copa
30.01.24
St. Pauli
Fortuna Düsseldorf
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
27.01.24
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli
1
2
FIN
20.01.24
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
2
0
FIN
17.12.23
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
FIN
09.12.23
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Copa
05.12.23
Homburg
St. Pauli
1
4
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
01.12.23
St. Pauli
Hamburgo
2
2
FIN
25.11.23
Hansa Rostock
St. Pauli
2
3
FIN
19.03.23
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
0
5
FIN
11.03.23
St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
2
1
FIN
03.03.23
Paderborn 07
St. Pauli
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
Magdeburgo
St. Pauli
1
2
FIN
12.02.23
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
1
0
FIN
29.01.23
Núremberg
St. Pauli
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
13.11.22
Radomiak Radom
Pogon Szczecin
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
10.11.22
Lechia Zielona Góra
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
06.11.22
Widzew Łódź
Radomiak Radom
1
3
FIN
31.10.22
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
2
3
FIN
24.10.22
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
20.10.22
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Radomiak Radom
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
15.10.22
Radomiak Radom
Slask Breslavia
2
0
FIN
09.10.22
Lech Poznań
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Rakow Czestochowa
Radomiak Radom
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
02.09.22
KP Legia Varsovia
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
14.08.22
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk
4
1
FIN
06.08.22
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
30.07.22
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
0
3
FIN
25.07.22
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
15.05.22
Radomiak Radom
Wisla Cracovia
4
2
FIN
06.05.22
Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Lubin
1
6
FIN
29.04.22
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
22.04.22
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
11.04.22
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Termalica Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
Slask Breslavia
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
04.03.22
Pogon Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
4
0
FIN
27.02.22
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FIN
20.02.22
Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom
3
1
FIN
12.02.22
Radomiak Radom
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
07.02.22
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Płock
1
1
FIN
19.12.21
KP Legia Varsovia
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FIN
14.12.21
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznań
2
1
FIN
26.11.21
Wisla Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
0
1
FIN
22.11.21
Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
29.10.21
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
22.10.21
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Łęczna
3
1
FIN
18.10.21
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Radomiak Radom
Termalica Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Rakow Czestochowa
Radomiak Radom
2
2
FIN
25.09.21
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
22.09.21
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.09.21
Radomiak Radom
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
13.09.21
Radomiak Radom
Pogon Szczecin
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Lechia Gdańsk
Radomiak Radom
2
2
FIN
20.08.21
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
1
0
FIN
09.08.21
Wisła Płock
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Radomiak Radom
KP Legia Varsovia
3
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 2
02.08.20
Gyeongnam
Anyang
1
0
FIN
25.07.20
Anyang
Suwon
0
2
FIN
19.07.20
Chungnam Asan
Anyang
0
2
FIN
12.07.20
Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons
0
0
FIN
05.07.20
Anyang
Jeju United
1
2
FIN
27.06.20
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Anyang
3
3
FIN
14.06.20
Anyang
Chungnam Asan
1
1
FIN
30.05.20
Jeonnam Dragons
Anyang
1
1
FIN
16.05.20
Bucheon 1995
Anyang
2
1
FIN
10.05.20
Anyang
Ansan Greeners
0
1
FIN
China : Liga Jia
02.11.19
Heilongjiang Ice City
Changchun Yatai
4
1
FIN
22.09.19
Changchun Yatai
Qingdao FC
1
1
FIN
07.07.19
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenxin FC
1
1
FIN
29.06.19
Changchun Yatai
Heilongjiang Ice City
1
1
FIN
22.06.19
Zhejiang Professional
Changchun Yatai
2
2
FIN
16.06.19
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Chang'an
3
2
FIN
China : Copa FA
29.05.19
Beijing Guoan
Changchun Yatai
3
1
FIN
China : Liga Jia
12.05.19
Changchun Yatai
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
3
2
FIN
04.05.19
Xinjiang Tianshan
Changchun Yatai
3
4
FIN
28.04.19
Changchun Yatai
Beijing BSU
1
4
FIN
20.04.19
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Changchun Yatai
1
1
FIN
14.04.19
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
FIN
16.03.19
Guizhou
Changchun Yatai
2
1
FIN
09.03.19
Shanghai Shenxin FC
Changchun Yatai
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19.02.19
CSKA Sofía
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
16.12.18
CSKA Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
09.12.18
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofía
0
1
FIN