Mateus Mendes Ferreira Pires (Mendes)
Últimos partidos
Brasil : Gaucho
26.07.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
0
1
FIN
15.03.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
13.03.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Brusque
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Gaucho
08.03.20
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
04.03.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Manaus
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Gaucho
01.03.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
29.01.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Esportivo
0
0
FIN
26.01.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Liga do Nordeste
23.03.19
Moto Club MA
Fortaleza
1
1
FIN
10.03.19
Salgueiro
Moto Club MA
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
07.03.19
ABC
Moto Club MA
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Liga do Nordeste
02.03.19
Moto Club MA
Santa Cruz
0
1
FIN
17.02.19
Moto Club MA
Sampaio Corrêa
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
14.02.19
Moto Club MA
Vitória
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Liga do Nordeste
03.02.19
CRB
Moto Club MA
2
2
FIN
19.01.19
Vitória
Moto Club MA
1
1
FIN
16.01.19
Moto Club MA
Altos
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
20.10.18
San Cayetano
Rio Claro
0
0
FIN
17.10.18
Rio Claro
Atibaia
0
0
FIN
13.10.18
Rio Claro
Votuporanguense
2
3
FIN
06.10.18
Votuporanguense
Rio Claro
1
1
FIN
03.10.18
Atibaia
Rio Claro
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Rio Claro
San Cayetano
1
1
FIN
22.09.18
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
19.09.18
Rio Claro
Ferroviária
0
2
FIN
15.09.18
Rio Claro
RB Brasil
0
0
FIN
08.09.18
Inter de Limeira
Rio Claro
0
2
FIN
05.09.18
Rio Claro
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
FIN
01.09.18
Noroeste
Rio Claro
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
16.06.18
Botafogo PB
Salgueiro
0
0
FIN
11.06.18
Salgueiro
Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
04.06.18
Remo
Salgueiro
0
1
FIN
26.05.18
Salgueiro
Juazeirense
1
0
FIN
20.05.18
Salgueiro
ABC
3
0
FIN
Brasil : Mineiro
17.03.18
Cruzeiro
CA Patrocinense
2
0
FIN
11.03.18
CA Patrocinense
Cruzeiro
1
1
FIN
08.03.18
Boa
CA Patrocinense
2
1
FIN
04.03.18
Uberlândia
CA Patrocinense
1
0
FIN
24.02.18
CA Patrocinense
Villa Nova
2
0
FIN
18.02.18
Caldense
CA Patrocinense
0
2
FIN
09.02.18
Tupi
CA Patrocinense
3
0
FIN
04.02.18
CA Patrocinense
Democrata GV
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
03.09.17
Velo Clube
XV de Piracicaba
0
3
FIN
30.08.17
Ferroviária
Velo Clube
5
1
FIN
27.08.17
Velo Clube
Linense
0
2
FIN
20.08.17
Mirassol
Velo Clube
1
1
FIN
30.07.17
Velo Clube
Penapolense
0
1
FIN
22.07.17
XV de Piracicaba
Velo Clube
3
2
FIN
19.07.17
Velo Clube
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
16.07.17
Linense
Velo Clube
1
2
FIN
09.07.17
Velo Clube
Mirassol
1
2
FIN
01.07.17
Noroeste
Velo Clube
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
03.05.17
San Cayetano
Rio Claro
3
0
FIN
30.04.17
Rio Claro
San Cayetano
2
2
FIN
23.04.17
Rio Claro
Sertãozinho
2
1
FIN
09.04.17
Juventus
Rio Claro
1
0
FIN
03.04.17
Bragantino
Rio Claro
3
2
FIN
29.03.17
Rio Claro
Votuporanguense
4
0
FIN
26.03.17
Barretos
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
24.03.17
Rio Claro
Água Santa
2
2
FIN
21.03.17
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
2
1
FIN
12.03.17
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
05.03.17
Rio Claro
Guarani
2
2
FIN
01.03.17
Oeste
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
25.02.17
Capivariano
Rio Claro
1
3
FIN
21.02.17
Rio Claro
San Cayetano
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
21.09.16
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
17.09.16
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets
0
0
FIN
11.09.16
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
Volyn Lutsk
Chornomorets
0
1
FIN
14.05.16
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Chornomorets
0
1
FIN
07.05.16
Chornomorets
FC Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
23.04.16
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FIN
17.04.16
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
19.03.16
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
12.03.16
Zorya Luhansk
Chornomorets
4
0
FIN
05.03.16
Chornomorets
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
09.08.14
Inter de Limeira
Independente SP
1
1
FIN
06.08.14
Rio Branco SP
Inter de Limeira
0
1
FIN
02.08.14
Inter de Limeira
Paulista
0
1
FIN
30.07.14
XV de Piracicaba
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FIN
27.07.14
Inter de Limeira
RB Brasil
3
1
FIN
20.07.14
Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC
Inter de Limeira
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
12.04.14
Unión Agrícola Barbarense FC
Velo Clube
0
0
FIN
05.04.14
Velo Clube
Capivariano
2
1
FIN
30.03.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Velo Clube
3
0
FIN
26.03.14
Velo Clube
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FIN
22.03.14
Velo Clube
Marília
2
1
FIN
19.03.14
Itapirense
Velo Clube
1
3
FIN
15.03.14
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Velo Clube
1
0
FIN
08.03.14
Velo Clube
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
2
0
FIN
05.03.14
Velo Clube
Batatais
0
0
FIN
15.02.14
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Velo Clube
3
0
FIN
08.02.14
San Cayetano
Velo Clube
4
0
FIN
05.02.14
Velo Clube
Santo André
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
12.10.13
Mirassol
Independente SP
2
0
FIN
09.10.13
Independente SP
São Bernardo FC
2
0
FIN
06.10.13
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Independente SP
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
Independente SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FIN
25.09.13
São Bernardo FC
Independente SP
2
0
FIN