Marko Adamović (M. Adamović)
Últimos partidos
Chipre : Primera División
02.01.21
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
28.12.20
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FIN
19.12.20
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
5
0
FIN
29.11.20
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
25.11.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
22.11.20
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Pafos
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
31.10.20
AEL Limassol
Ermis
2
1
FIN
26.10.20
Doxa
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
19.10.20
AEL Limassol
Enosis
4
1
FIN
04.10.20
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
3
0
FIN
26.09.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
3
1
FIN
12.09.20
APOEL
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
28.08.20
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
07.03.20
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
0
3
FIN
29.02.20
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
4
1
FIN
23.02.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
19.02.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
16.02.20
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
12.02.20
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
09.02.20
Pafos
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
02.02.20
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
15.01.20
AEL Limassol
Alki Oroklini
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
11.01.20
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
08.01.20
Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol
1
5
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
03.01.20
Doxa
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
1
FIN
15.12.19
Enosis
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
07.12.19
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
01.08.19
AEL Limassol
Aris Salónica
0
1
FIN
25.07.19
Aris Salónica
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
22.05.19
APOEL
AEL Limassol
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
18.05.19
APOEL
AEL Limassol
4
0
FIN
11.05.19
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
5
2
FIN
04.05.19
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
3
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
17.04.19
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
14.04.19
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
3
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
03.04.19
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
30.03.19
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
0
2
FIN
16.03.19
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
3
1
FIN
09.03.19
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
27.02.19
Ermis
AEL Limassol
2
3
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
23.02.19
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
20.02.19
AEL Limassol
Ermis
4
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
17.02.19
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
2
FIN
09.02.19
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
03.02.19
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
30.01.19
AEL Limassol
EN THOI Lakatamia
8
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
27.01.19
Enosis
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
20.01.19
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
1
FIN
05.01.19
AEL Limassol
Pafos
1
0
FIN
23.12.18
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
3
FIN
15.12.18
Doxa
AEL Limassol
3
4
FIN
10.12.18
AEL Limassol
Ermis
3
2
FIN
01.12.18
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
25.11.18
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
4
1
FIN
11.11.18
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
03.11.18
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
28.10.18
AEL Limassol
Enosis
4
1
FIN
01.09.18
AEL Limassol
Doxa
2
0
FIN
25.08.18
Ermis
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
20.05.18
CSKA Sofía
Beroe
1
0
FIN
15.05.18
Beroe
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
06.05.18
Beroe
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FIN
29.04.18
Beroe
Levski Sofía
0
4
FIN
21.04.18
Beroe
CSKA Sofía
1
1
FIN
18.04.18
Ludogorets
Beroe
7
0
FIN
14.04.18
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3
2
FIN
06.04.18
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
3
FIN
17.03.18
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
10.03.18
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
0
2
FIN
06.03.18
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
03.03.18
Levski Sofía
Beroe
0
0
FIN
24.02.18
Beroe
Etar
2
1
FIN
17.02.18
Cherno More
Beroe
1
4
FIN
25.11.17
Beroe
Slavia Sofía
2
0
FIN
18.11.17
OFK Pirin
Beroe
0
1
FIN
04.11.17
Beroe
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
29.10.17
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
Beroe
0
1
FIN
22.10.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Beroe
0
1
FIN
13.10.17
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
01.10.17
Ludogorets
Beroe
2
0
FIN
25.09.17
Beroe
Levski Sofía
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
19.09.17
Sevlievo
Beroe
0
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
19.08.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
12.08.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
09.08.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
4
FIN
29.07.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
14.05.17
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
1
0
FIN
29.04.17
Karmiotissa
Ermis
0
1
FIN
22.04.17
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
1
1
FIN
12.04.17
Aris
Karmiotissa
3
2
FIN
08.04.17
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
01.04.17
Doxa
Karmiotissa
3
0
FIN
19.03.17
Ermis
Karmiotissa
3
1
FIN
12.03.17
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
5
3
FIN