Lukáš Kubus (L. Kubus)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Copa
21.07.18
Siegendorf
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
18.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
11.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
29.10.17
Sereď
Spišská Nová Ves
3
3
FIN
14.10.17
Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves
0
2
FIN
07.10.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Skalica
1
0
FIN
30.09.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Spišská Nová Ves
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
27.09.17
ŠK FC Vydrany
Spišská Nová Ves
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
23.09.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Komárno
4
2
FIN
17.09.17
Slavoj Trebišov
Spišská Nová Ves
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
12.09.17
ŠK Harichovce
Spišská Nová Ves
1
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
09.09.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Inter Bratislava
1
0
FIN
02.09.17
Poprad
Spišská Nová Ves
3
1
FIN
26.08.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Spišská Nová Ves
2
2
FIN
19.08.17
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
Spišská Nová Ves
2
3
FIN
12.08.17
Pohronie
Spišská Nová Ves
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
27.05.17
Trenčín
Tatran Prešov
4
0
FIN
19.05.17
Tatran Prešov
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
1
FIN
06.05.17
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
03.05.17
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FIN
16.04.17
Spartak Trnava
Tatran Prešov
4
0
FIN
07.04.17
Tatran Prešov
Senica
1
0
FIN
02.04.17
MSK Zilina
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
18.03.17
Tatran Prešov
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
11.03.17
Ružomberok
Tatran Prešov
5
0
FIN
04.03.17
Tatran Prešov
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
25.02.17
DAC Dunajska Streda
Tatran Prešov
5
0
FIN
19.02.17
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
10.12.16
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
26.11.16
Zlaté Moravce
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
19.11.16
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Trnava
1
3
FIN
05.11.16
Senica
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
30.10.16
Tatran Prešov
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
22.10.16
Zemplín Michalovce
Tatran Prešov
2
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
18.10.16
Tatran Prešov
Poprad
0
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
15.10.16
Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
28.09.16
Malženice
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
24.09.16
Tatran Prešov
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
3
FIN
17.09.16
Slovan Bratislava
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
14.09.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
10.09.16
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
20.08.16
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
13.08.16
Spartak Trnava
Tatran Prešov
2
0
FIN
06.08.16
Tatran Prešov
Senica
0
4
FIN
30.07.16
MSK Zilina
Tatran Prešov
4
0
FIN
24.07.16
Tatran Prešov
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
16.07.16
Ružomberok
Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
08.05.16
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Płock
2
1
FIN
23.04.16
Bytovia Bytow
Wisła Płock
1
2
FIN
02.04.16
Wisła Płock
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Płock
0
0
FIN
10.10.15
Wisła Płock
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FIN
19.09.15
Rozwój Katowice
Wisła Płock
2
1
FIN
12.09.15
Wisła Płock
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.07.15
Wisła Płock
Bytovia Bytow
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
07.06.15
Poprad
Nitra
0
1
FIN
31.05.15
Sereď
Poprad
0
2
FIN
25.04.15
Poprad
Sereď
2
3
FIN
18.04.15
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Poprad
2
1
FIN
10.04.15
ŠK SFM Senec
Poprad
3
2
FIN
04.04.15
Poprad
Skalica
0
1
FIN
29.03.15
VSS Košice II
Poprad
1
0
FIN
21.03.15
Poprad
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
07.03.15
Poprad
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FIN
22.11.14
Poprad
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
3
0
FIN
16.11.14
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Poprad
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
12.11.14
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Poprad
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
08.11.14
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
4
0
FIN
01.11.14
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Poprad
3
0
FIN
25.10.14
Poprad
Rimavská Sobota
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
15.10.14
ŠK Kremnička
Poprad
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
11.10.14
Poprad
Tatran Prešov
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Poprad
VSS Košice II
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
Zemplín Michalovce
Poprad
3
1
FIN
20.09.14
Poprad
Dolný Kubín
3
0
FIN
13.09.14
Liptovský Mikuláš
Poprad
4
1
FIN
05.09.14
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
Poprad
3
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
02.09.14
Poprad
Tatran Prešov
2
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
30.08.14
Poprad
FC Lokomotíva Košice
3
1
FIN
24.08.14
Slavoj Trebišov
Poprad
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Poprad
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
FIN
09.08.14
Rimavská Sobota
Poprad
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
2
0
FIN
26.07.14
Tatran Prešov
Poprad
5
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
27.09.11
Poprad
MSK Zilina
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN