Lovre Čirjak (L. Čirjak)
Últimos partidos
Croacia : 1. HNL
21.05.22
Rijeka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
13.05.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Gorica
0
2
FIN
06.05.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
22.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Osijek
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiv Zagreb
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FIN
18.03.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rijeka
2
1
FIN
06.03.22
Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4
0
FIN
25.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split
0
3
FIN
11.02.22
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
5
FIN
06.02.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek
1
3
FIN
30.01.22
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
29.11.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
22.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
5
0
FIN
08.10.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
3
2
FIN
01.10.21
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
13.09.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
02.09.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
30.08.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
04.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
1
6
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
2
1
FIN
26.04.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
3
3
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
22.04.21
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Afula
4
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.04.21
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
0
FIN
09.04.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
2
2
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
3
0
FIN
26.03.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
22.03.21
Hapoel Afula
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
17.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
0
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.03.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
05.03.21
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FIN
02.03.21
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
26.02.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
19.02.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
PEN
5
3
1
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.02.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
08.02.21
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
16.12.20
Celje
Koper
2
0
FIN
02.12.20
Koper
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
NS Mura
Koper
2
1
FIN
24.11.20
Koper
Bravo
2
1
FIN
21.11.20
Koper
Gorica
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
1
2
FIN
03.11.20
Koper
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
28.10.20
Koper
Celje
3
0
FIN
17.10.20
Koper
Domzale
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
Koper
NS Mura
1
3
FIN
13.09.20
Gorica
Koper
2
4
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
02.09.20
NK Bohinj
Koper
0
10
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
30.08.20
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
22.08.20
Tabor Sežana
Koper
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
07.03.20
Koper
Brežice
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Dekani
Krško
1
1
FIN
26.10.19
Bilje
Krško
0
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
11.09.19
Nafta
Krško
2
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
27.07.19
Krško
Radomlje
3
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.11.18
Chertanovo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
04.11.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.10.18
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Nizhny Novgorod
TE
2
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
0
1
FIN
24.10.18
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
FIN
13.10.18
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Baltika Kaliningrado
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Ufa
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.09.18
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
19.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscú II
3
1
FIN
26.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
18.08.18
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
12.08.18
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
08.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
04.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
29.07.18
FK Tambov
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
22.07.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
17.07.18
FC Mordovia Saransk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
12.05.18
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FIN
06.05.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
02.05.18
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
28.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
FIN
15.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
1
FIN
07.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
01.04.18
Spartak Moscú II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
24.03.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
10.03.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
04.03.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
Croacia : 1. HNL
08.12.17
Inter Zaprešić
Cibalia
3
2
FIN
24.11.17
Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiv Zagreb
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
0
0
FIN
03.11.17
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
3
1
FIN