Kieran Othman Félix (K. Félix)
Últimos partidos
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
10.09.23
Renaissance Mons 44
Dender
0
1
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
09.04.23
Knokke
Olympic Charleroi
3
2
FIN
01.04.23
Olympic Charleroi
Royal Antwerp B
6
0
FIN
25.03.23
Rupel Boom
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FIN
18.03.23
Olympic Charleroi
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Olympic Charleroi
Dessel Sport
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
Tienen
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FIN
18.02.23
Olympic Charleroi
Heist
1
3
FIN
04.02.23
Olympic Charleroi
RAAL La Louvière
2
1
FIN
28.01.23
Francs Borains
Olympic Charleroi
3
1
FIN
21.01.23
Olympic Charleroi
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
1
FIN
15.01.23
URSL Visé
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FIN
07.01.23
Olympic Charleroi
Patro Eisden
2
1
FIN
10.12.22
Royal Charleroi SC B
Olympic Charleroi
0
1
FIN
03.12.22
Olympic Charleroi
Ninove
3
0
FIN
26.11.22
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Olympic Charleroi
2
2
FIN
19.11.22
Olympic Charleroi
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
12.11.22
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
3
3
FIN
05.11.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
3
1
FIN
22.10.22
Olympic Charleroi
Tienen
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Dessel Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
FIN
08.10.22
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FIN
01.10.22
Olympic Charleroi
Liège
0
0
FIN
28.09.22
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
RAAL La Louvière
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Olympic Charleroi
Francs Borains
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi
3
0
FIN
17.08.22
Mandel United
Olympic Charleroi
0
8
FIN
30.04.22
Liège
Olympic Charleroi
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Patro Eisden
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olympic Charleroi
2
1
FIN
06.04.22
Olympic Charleroi
Heist
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Olympic Charleroi
Dessel Sport
0
0
FIN
26.03.22
Olympic Charleroi
Mandel United
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Olympic Charleroi
Tienen
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Rupel Boom
Olympic Charleroi
0
1
FIN
12.02.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
1
1
FIN
18.12.21
Olympic Charleroi
Rupel Boom
0
2
FIN
11.12.21
Mandel United
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FIN
27.11.21
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
5
FIN
20.11.21
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
1
2
FIN
14.11.21
Francs Borains
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Olympic Charleroi
Dender
2
2
FIN
31.10.21
URSL Visé
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FIN
23.10.21
Olympic Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Olympic Charleroi
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Tienen
Olympic Charleroi
2
2
FIN
11.09.21
Olympic Charleroi
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
10.02.21
AS Eupen
Olympic Charleroi
03.02.21
Olympic Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem
1
0
FIN
11.10.20
Olympic Charleroi
Eendracht Aalst
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
03.10.20
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Tubize
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
29.02.20
Patro Eisden
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
16.02.20
La Louvière Centre
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
08.02.20
Deinze
La Louvière Centre
3
1
FIN
01.02.20
La Louvière Centre
Dessel Sport
3
6
FIN
26.01.20
La Louvière Centre
URSL Visé
4
0
FIN
19.01.20
Liège
La Louvière Centre
2
1
FIN
11.01.20
La Louvière Centre
Dender
0
4
FIN
14.12.19
Lierse K
La Louvière Centre
2
1
FIN
07.12.19
La Louvière Centre
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
30.11.19
RWDM
La Louvière Centre
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
La Louvière Centre
Deinze
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
La Louvière Centre
Liège
3
2
FIN
02.11.19
Olympic Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
26.10.19
La Louvière Centre
Thes Sport
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Dessel Sport
La Louvière Centre
5
2
FIN
12.10.19
La Louvière Centre
Rupel Boom
3
3
FIN
05.10.19
Heist
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
La Louvière Centre
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FIN
21.09.19
Dender
La Louvière Centre
1
2
FIN
14.09.19
La Louvière Centre
Tubize
1
2
FIN
07.09.19
RFC Seraing
La Louvière Centre
5
2
FIN
31.08.19
La Louvière Centre
Lierse K
2
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
24.08.19
La Louvière Centre
Westerlo
1
2
FIN
21.09.17
Sporting Charleroi
La Louvière Centre
4
0
FIN
26.08.17
RWDM
La Louvière Centre
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
04.06.16
AS Aulnoye-Aymeries
US Tourcoing FC
6
0
FIN
14.05.16
AS Marck
US Tourcoing FC
1
1
FIN
07.05.16
US Tourcoing FC
Boulogne II
2
4
FIN
30.04.16
Amiens SC II
US Tourcoing FC
4
2
FIN
10.04.16
US Tourcoing FC
Valenciennes II
3
1
FIN
02.04.16
SC Feignies
US Tourcoing FC
3
1
FIN
19.03.16
US Tourcoing FC
Olympique St Quentin
3
2
FIN
05.03.16
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
US Tourcoing FC
4
1
FIN
27.02.16
St Maur Lusitanos
US Tourcoing FC
5
3
FIN
20.02.16
US Tourcoing FC
Lille II
2
1
FIN
30.01.16
US Tourcoing FC
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
1
2
FIN
16.01.16
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
US Tourcoing FC
2
0
FIN
19.12.15
US Tourcoing FC
AS Marck
1
1
FIN
12.12.15
Boulogne II
US Tourcoing FC
1
1
FIN
29.11.15
US Tourcoing FC
Amiens SC II
1
2
FIN
22.11.15
US Tourcoing FC
Ivry
0
2
FIN
07.11.15
Valenciennes II
US Tourcoing FC
2
2
FIN
01.11.15
US Tourcoing FC
SC Feignies
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
Olympique St Quentin
US Tourcoing FC
0
0
FIN
04.10.15
US Tourcoing FC
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
2
0
FIN
19.09.15
Lille II
US Tourcoing FC
3
1
FIN