Karl-Eerik Luigend (K. Luigend)
Últimos partidos
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.03.13
Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
4
1
FIN
03.11.12
Trans
Flora Tallinn
2
2
FIN
27.10.12
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Copa
24.10.12
Elva
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.10.12
Paide
Flora Tallinn
0
6
FIN
02.10.12
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
29.09.12
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
1
2
FIN
18.09.12
Flora Tallinn
FC Viljandi
5
0
FIN
15.09.12
Flora Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
4
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.12
Georgia Sub-21
Estonia Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.09.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
28.08.12
FC Viljandi
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
25.08.12
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
5
1
FIN
20.08.12
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
5
4
FIN
04.08.12
Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
30.07.12
Flora Tallinn
Paide
3
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
24.07.12
Basilea
Flora Tallinn
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
21.07.12
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
17.07.12
Flora Tallinn
Basilea
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
09.07.12
España Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
06.07.12
Estonia Sub-19
Grecia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
03.07.12
Estonia Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.06.12
Flora Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
3
0
FIN
26.06.12
Flora Tallinn
FC Viljandi
5
0
FIN
16.06.12
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
09.06.12
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
22.05.12
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
19.05.12
Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
5
0
FIN
12.05.12
Paide
Flora Tallinn
0
5
FIN
Estonia : Copa
08.05.12
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.05.12
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
28.04.12
Trans
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Copa
24.04.12
Flora Tallinn
FC Viljandi
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
21.04.12
Flora Tallinn
Trans
2
1
FIN
14.04.12
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
2
0
FIN
10.04.12
Flora Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.04.12
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
4
0
FIN
25.03.12
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
10.03.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Supercopa
06.03.12
Flora Tallinn
Trans
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.11.11
FC Viljandi
Flora Tallinn
2
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
23.10.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.10.11
Flora Tallinn
Paide
2
1
FIN
18.10.11
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
Ajax Lasnamäe
Flora Tallinn
0
11
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
09.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
0
4
FIN
Estonia : Copa
05.10.11
FC Lootos Põlva
Flora Tallinn
0
9
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.10.11
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.09.11
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
17.09.11
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
1
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14.09.11
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
13.09.11
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
20.08.11
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
16.08.11
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
13.08.11
Flora Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.08.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.07.11
Trans
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
03.07.11
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
3
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.06.11
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
8
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14.06.11
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
12.06.11
Legion
Flora II
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.06.11
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
05.06.11
FC Puuma
Flora II
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
29.05.11
Estonia Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
0
0
FIN
26.05.11
Portugal Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.05.11
Estonia Sub-19
Croacia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.05.11
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
17.05.11
Flora Tallinn
Trans
3
0
FIN
07.05.11
FC Viljandi
Flora Tallinn
0
2
FIN
30.04.11
Flora Tallinn
FC Viljandi
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.04.11
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
0
3
FIN
03.04.11
Flora II
Legion
4
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.04.11
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
23.03.11
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.03.11
Flora Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
2
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.03.11
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
19.03.11
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
13.03.11
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
0
3
FIN
06.03.11
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.03.11
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
Europa : Copa de Campeones Báltica
09.01.11
Flora Tallinn
Skonto FC
2
4
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.10.10
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
23.10.10
Tammeka
Tulevik
2
2
FIN
19.10.10
Tulevik
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
03.10.10
Estonia Sub-19
Liechtenstein Sub-19
3
0
FIN
30.09.10
Escocia Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.09.10
Noruega Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
25.09.10
Flora Tallinn
Tulevik
1
0
FIN
18.09.10
Tulevik
Sillamäe Kalev
3
2
FIN
14.09.10
Paide
Tulevik
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
Tulevik
Paide
1
0
FIN
14.08.10
Sillamäe Kalev
Tulevik
5
2
FIN
07.08.10
Tulevik
Flora Tallinn
1
6
FIN
31.07.10
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Tulevik
0
0
FIN
24.07.10
Trans
Tulevik
2
0
FIN
17.07.10
Tulevik
Tammeka
4
0
FIN
10.07.10
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
3
0
FIN
03.07.10
Tulevik
Kuressaare
4
1
FIN
29.06.10
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju
1
4
FIN