Jumber Sulakvelidze (J. Sulakvelidze)
Últimos partidos
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.07.21
WIT Georgia
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
30.06.21
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
24.06.21
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
18.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
07.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Chikhura
4
0
FIN
25.05.21
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Copa
20.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gareji
1
0
FIN
11.05.21
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
3
0
FIN
01.03.21
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
13.11.16
Rustavi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
4
2
FIN
09.11.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
3
FIN
04.11.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
29.10.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Meshakhte
1
3
FIN
21.10.16
Samgurali
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
15.10.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FIN
26.09.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Rustavi
1
2
FIN
16.09.16
Merani Martvili
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
12.09.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
08.09.16
Meshakhte
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
19.08.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
2
4
FIN
Georgia : Copa
15.08.16
FC Gardabani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
5
FIN
08.06.16
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
6
FIN
26.05.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
11.05.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Hereti Tchabukiani
9
0
FIN
26.04.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
4
1
FIN
17.04.16
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
11.04.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2
2
FIN
04.04.16
Varketili
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
22.03.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
16.03.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
3
FIN
11.03.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
03.12.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
2
0
FIN
25.11.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
7
1
FIN
11.11.15
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
4
FIN
04.11.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FIN
29.10.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
21.10.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
0
FIN
15.10.15
Sakartvelos Universiteti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
07.10.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Varketili
1
0
FIN
02.10.15
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
28.09.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
5
0
FIN
23.09.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
09.09.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
3
FIN
11.06.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
4
0
FIN
29.05.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
18.05.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
29.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Hereti Tchabukiani
5
3
FIN
23.04.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
3
FIN
07.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Duruji Kvareli
6
0
FIN
30.03.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
1
FIN
27.03.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
17.03.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
10
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.05.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
2
FIN
04.05.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
30.04.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Meshakhte
4
1
FIN
25.04.14
Kolkheti Poti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
15.04.14
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
10.04.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
3
FIN
02.04.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
2
FIN
28.03.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Shukura
1
4
FIN
23.03.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Algeti Marneuli
7
3
FIN
12.03.14
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FIN
06.03.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Imereti Khoni
6
2
FIN
01.03.14
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
28.11.13
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
0
FIN
19.11.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
2
FIN
12.11.13
Meshakhte
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
05.11.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FIN
18.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
01.10.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
11.09.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
5
0
FIN
04.09.13
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
2
FIN
30.08.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1
0
FIN
19.05.12
Samtredia
FC Aeti Sokhumi
1
0
FIN
11.05.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
1
FIN
07.05.12
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Aeti Sokhumi
2
0
FIN
03.05.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
29.04.12
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Aeti Sokhumi
2
1
FIN
14.04.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
07.04.12
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Aeti Sokhumi
3
1
FIN
02.04.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Kolkheti Khobi
1
1
FIN
27.03.12
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
FC Aeti Sokhumi
1
0
FIN
23.03.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
2
0
FIN
20.03.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
Chiatura
2
4
FIN
07.03.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Sulori Vani
1
1
FIN