José Luis Ribera Uranga (José Luis Ribera)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
España : Tercera RFEF
05.05.24
Touring
Lagun Onak
2
1
FIN
27.04.24
Beasain
Lagun Onak
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Lagun Onak
Portugalete
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Derio
Lagun Onak
2
3
FIN
23.03.24
Lagun Onak
Basconia
1
2
FIN
15.03.24
Añorga
Lagun Onak
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Lagun Onak
Deportivo Alavés III
2
1
FIN
02.03.24
Deusto
Lagun Onak
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Lagun Onak
Leioa
2
1
FIN
17.02.24
Durango
Lagun Onak
0
1
FIN
10.02.24
Lagun Onak
Urduliz
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Lagun Onak
Vitoria
0
2
FIN
27.01.24
Pasaia KE
Lagun Onak
0
1
FIN
03.01.21
Santutxu
Beasain
0
0
FIN
19.12.20
Beasain
Tolosa
1
0
FIN
13.12.20
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
1
0
FIN
31.10.20
Beasain
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
0
FIN
24.10.20
Urgatzi
Beasain
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Beasain
Urduliz
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Basconia
Beasain
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Beasain
Gernika
0
0
FIN
15.02.20
Beasain
Real Sociedad III
4
4
FIN
08.02.20
Pasaia KE
Beasain
2
2
FIN
01.02.20
Beasain
Vitoria
0
1
FIN
26.01.20
Santutxu
Beasain
1
0
FIN
18.01.20
Beasain
Portugalete
2
1
FIN
11.01.20
Deusto
Beasain
1
3
FIN
04.01.20
Sodupe
Beasain
2
1
FIN
21.12.19
Beasain
JD Somorrostro
1
3
FIN
15.12.19
Ariznabarra
Beasain
0
3
FIN
01.12.19
Beasain
San Ignacio
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Lagun Onak
Beasain
1
1
FIN
16.11.19
Beasain
Tolosa
0
0
FIN
09.11.19
Durango
Beasain
1
1
FIN
01.11.19
Beasain
Santurtzi
0
0
FIN
27.10.19
Sestao River
Beasain
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
Beasain
Balmaseda
3
1
FIN
12.10.19
Urduliz
Beasain
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Beasain
Basconia
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Gernika
Beasain
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
0
0
FIN
18.09.19
Beasain
Pasaia KE
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Vitoria
Beasain
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Beasain
Santutxu
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
Portugalete
Beasain
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
Beasain
Deusto
3
3
FIN
18.05.19
Amurrio
Beasain
2
1
FIN
11.05.19
Beasain
Basconia
3
0
FIN
05.05.19
San Ignacio
Beasain
1
1
FIN
27.04.19
Beasain
Pasaia KE
0
1
FIN
18.04.19
Ordizia
Beasain
0
0
FIN
14.04.19
Beasain
Santutxu
2
2
FIN
06.04.19
Portugalete
Beasain
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Beasain
Sestao River
2
4
FIN
23.03.19
JD Somorrostro
Beasain
1
3
FIN
16.03.19
Beasain
Deusto
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
Lagun Onak
Beasain
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Santurtzi
Beasain
0
0
FIN
23.02.19
Beasain
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Beasain
Balmaseda
3
0
FIN
02.02.19
Zamudio
Beasain
0
0
FIN
26.01.19
Beasain
SD San Pedro
2
2
FIN
19.01.19
Sodupe
Beasain
1
1
FIN
13.01.19
Beasain
Club Bermeo
1
1
FIN
05.01.19
Beasain
Amurrio
4
0
FIN
22.12.18
Basconia
Beasain
2
0
FIN
15.12.18
Beasain
San Ignacio
3
3
FIN
06.12.18
Pasaia KE
Beasain
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Beasain
Ordizia
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
Santutxu
Beasain
0
0
FIN
17.11.18
Beasain
Portugalete
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
Sestao River
Beasain
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Beasain
JD Somorrostro
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
Deusto
Beasain
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Beasain
Lagun Onak
4
1
FIN
12.10.18
Beasain
Santurtzi
1
0
FIN
07.10.18
Deportivo Alavés II
Beasain
2
0
FIN
29.09.18
Beasain
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Balmaseda
Beasain
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Beasain
Zamudio
3
1
FIN
08.09.18
SD San Pedro
Beasain
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Beasain
Sodupe
1
1
FIN
25.08.18
Club Bermeo
Beasain
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
13.05.18
Racing Santander
Real Unión
0
2
FIN
06.05.18
Real Unión
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Mirandés
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
22.04.18
Real Unión
Gernika
5
4
FIN
14.04.18
Arenas Getxo
Real Unión
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Leioa
Real Unión
0
0
FIN
29.03.18
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
UD Logroñés
Real Unión
2
0
FIN
18.03.18
Real Unión
Tudelano
1
2
FIN
10.03.18
Osasuna II
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Real Unión
Lealtad
3
1
FIN
25.02.18
Caudal
Real Unión
0
0
FIN
18.02.18
Real Unión
Burgos
1
0
FIN
10.02.18
Amorebieta
Real Unión
0
0
FIN
04.02.18
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
27.01.18
Vitoria
Real Unión
0
1
FIN