Jong-Pil Kim (Kim Jong-Pil)
Últimos partidos
Corea del Sur : K League 2
18.05.24
Seoul E-Land
Jeonnam Dragons
1
2
FIN
15.05.24
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
Bucheon 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
3
4
FIN
05.05.24
Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam
1
3
FIN
21.04.24
Chungnam Asan
Jeonnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
10.04.24
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonnam Dragons
5
1
FIN
07.04.24
Busan IPark
Jeonnam Dragons
0
1
FIN
31.03.24
Jeonnam Dragons
Cheonan City
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Jeonnam Dragons
Gimpo Citizen
4
0
FIN
02.03.24
Cheongju
Jeonnam Dragons
1
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : Copa
24.05.23
Incheon United
Gyeongnam
3
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 2
16.04.22
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
2
3
FIN
03.04.22
Gyeongnam
Gwangju
1
2
FIN
26.03.22
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gyeongnam
4
1
FIN
13.03.22
Gyeongnam
Jeonnam Dragons
1
2
FIN
06.03.22
Anyang
Gyeongnam
2
3
FIN
27.02.22
Gyeongnam
Busan IPark
3
2
FIN
20.02.22
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Gyeongnam
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
Busan IPark
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
2
3
FIN
18.09.21
Gyeongnam
Gimcheon Sangmu
2
3
FIN
11.09.21
Anyang
Gyeongnam
0
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : Play-Offs 1/2
08.12.19
Gyeongnam
Busan IPark
0
2
FIN
05.12.19
Busan IPark
Gyeongnam
0
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
30.11.19
Gyeongnam
Incheon United
0
0
FIN
24.11.19
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
02.11.19
Gyeongnam
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Gyeongnam
Jeju United
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
Jeju United
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
03.10.19
Gyeongnam
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
Gangwon
Gyeongnam
2
0
FIN
23.08.19
Gyeongnam
Suwon Bluewings
2
0
FIN
17.08.19
Daegu
Gyeongnam
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Gyeongnam
Seongnam
2
0
FIN
20.07.19
Gyeongnam
Jeju United
2
2
FIN
12.07.19
Gangwon
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
09.07.19
Gyeongnam
Ulsan
1
3
FIN
06.07.19
Daegu
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : Copa
03.07.19
Gyeongnam
Hwaseong
1
2
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
29.06.19
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
0
0
FIN
22.06.19
Gyeongnam
Incheon United
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
02.06.19
Gyeongnam
Seoul
1
2
FIN
29.05.19
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
12.05.19
Gyeongnam
Gangwon
0
2
FIN
Asia : AFC Champions League
08.05.19
Shandong Taishan
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
04.05.19
Jeju United
Gyeongnam
2
0
FIN
28.04.19
Ulsan
Gyeongnam
2
0
FIN
Asia : AFC Champions League
24.04.19
Kashima Antlers
Gyeongnam
0
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
20.04.19
Gyeongnam
Suwon Bluewings
3
3
FIN
13.04.19
Gyeongnam
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
1
FIN
Asia : AFC Champions League
09.04.19
Gyeongnam
Kashima Antlers
2
3
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
06.04.19
Seoul
Gyeongnam
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
Pohang Steelers
Gyeongnam
4
1
FIN
Asia : AFC Champions League
12.03.19
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Gyeongnam
1
1
FIN
Japón : J2 League
17.11.18
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FIN
11.11.18
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
JEF United
Tokushima Vortis
2
0
FIN
21.10.18
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
16.10.18
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
13.10.18
Kyoto Sanga
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
07.10.18
Tokushima Vortis
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
3
FIN
22.09.18
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Tokushima Vortis
Gifu
2
1
FIN
08.09.18
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi
4
1
FIN
25.08.18
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
22.08.18
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
18.08.18
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
5
1
FIN
25.07.18
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
FIN
25.03.18
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
21.03.18
Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
17.03.18
Tokushima Vortis
JEF United
4
1
FIN
10.03.18
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
04.03.18
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
25.02.18
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
0
1
FIN
19.11.17
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
11.11.17
Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita
1
0
FIN
05.11.17
Ehime
Tokushima Vortis
1
3
FIN
28.10.17
Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock
2
3
FIN
22.10.17
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Gifu
Tokushima Vortis
0
2
FIN
07.10.17
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
1
FIN
01.10.17
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
Tokushima Vortis
Machida Zelvia
2
2
FIN
10.09.17
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
26.08.17
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
20.08.17
Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
5
0
FIN
16.08.17
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokushima Vortis
0
4
FIN
11.08.17
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama
2
2
FIN
05.08.17
Tokushima Vortis
JEF United
0
1
FIN
23.07.17
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
10.06.17
Tokushima Vortis
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
FIN
27.05.17
Tokushima Vortis
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
1
FIN
21.05.17
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
08.04.17
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
01.04.17
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
2
FIN