Jasper Otte (J. Otte)
Últimos partidos
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
03.02.21
Brujas
Olsa Brakel
6
1
FIN
11.10.20
Olsa Brakel
Dender
2
0
FIN
Bélgica : Play-Offs 3/4
17.05.17
Liège
Olsa Brakel
PEN
4
2
3
1
FIN
14.05.17
Olsa Brakel
Liège
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Tercera División
26.03.16
R. Wallonia Walhain
Rupel Boom
0
3
FIN
18.03.16
Beerschot
Rupel Boom
2
1
FIN
13.03.16
Rupel Boom
Tempo Overijse
5
0
FIN
06.03.16
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
1
3
FIN
28.02.16
Rupel Boom
Sporting Hasselt
1
4
FIN
21.02.16
Cappellen
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
14.02.16
Rupel Boom
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
2
0
FIN
07.02.16
Hamoir
Rupel Boom
3
0
FIN
31.01.16
Rupel Boom
Wallonne Ciney
3
1
FIN
24.01.16
Rupel Boom
Hoogstraten
2
4
FIN
10.01.16
Rupel Boom
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
4
0
FIN
20.12.15
La Calamine
Rupel Boom
1
3
FIN
13.12.15
Rupel Boom
Liège
2
2
FIN
06.12.15
Rupel Boom
Sprimont
0
1
FIN
29.11.15
Berchem Sport
Rupel Boom
0
3
FIN
22.11.15
Rupel Boom
Grimbergen
1
1
FIN
14.11.15
Diegem Sport
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
11.11.15
Tienen
Rupel Boom
3
4
FIN
01.11.15
Rupel Boom
Beerschot
1
2
FIN
24.10.15
Tempo Overijse
Rupel Boom
0
2
FIN
17.10.15
Bocholt
Rupel Boom
2
0
FIN
10.10.15
Sporting Hasselt
Rupel Boom
0
1
FIN
04.10.15
Rupel Boom
Cappellen
1
1
FIN
26.09.15
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Rupel Boom
4
0
FIN
20.09.15
Rupel Boom
Hamoir
1
2
FIN
12.09.15
Wallonne Ciney
Rupel Boom
1
0
FIN
09.09.15
Hoogstraten
Rupel Boom
0
3
FIN
05.09.15
Rupel Boom
R. Wallonia Walhain
3
4
FIN
30.08.15
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
Rupel Boom
2
1
FIN
23.08.15
Rupel Boom
La Calamine
1
3
FIN
12.08.15
Liège
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
03.05.15
Rupel Boom
Bornem
2
2
FIN
26.04.15
Olsa Brakel
Rupel Boom
3
2
FIN
19.04.15
Rupel Boom
Gullegem
3
2
FIN
12.04.15
KVV Coxyde
Rupel Boom
2
3
FIN
29.03.15
Rupel Boom
Londerzeel
4
2
FIN
22.03.15
Eendracht Zele
Rupel Boom
4
1
FIN
15.03.15
Rupel Boom
Torhout
2
0
FIN
01.03.15
Rupel Boom
VW Hamme
1
0
FIN
21.02.15
KSV Temse
Rupel Boom
1
0
FIN
08.02.15
Rupel Boom
KFC Izegem
1
1
FIN
31.01.15
Deinze
Rupel Boom
2
2
FIN
25.01.15
Rupel Boom
Oudenaarde
0
2
FIN
21.12.14
Rupel Boom
KRC Gent
0
0
FIN
14.12.14
Rupel Boom
Royal Géants Athois
2
0
FIN
07.12.14
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Rupel Boom
1
3
FIN
30.11.14
Bornem
Rupel Boom
0
1
FIN
23.11.14
Rupel Boom
Olsa Brakel
2
1
FIN
15.11.14
Gullegem
Rupel Boom
3
1
FIN
09.11.14
Rupel Boom
KVV Coxyde
1
4
FIN
26.10.14
Londerzeel
Rupel Boom
4
1
FIN
19.10.14
Rupel Boom
Eendracht Zele
2
0
FIN
11.10.14
Torhout
Rupel Boom
0
0
FIN
05.10.14
Rupel Boom
Tournai
4
1
FIN
27.09.14
VW Hamme
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
21.09.14
Rupel Boom
KSV Temse
0
1
FIN
14.09.14
KFC Izegem
Rupel Boom
4
0
FIN
10.09.14
Rupel Boom
Deinze
0
3
FIN
06.09.14
Oudenaarde
Rupel Boom
2
4
FIN
31.08.14
Rupel Boom
Dender
5
0
FIN
27.08.14
KRC Gent
Rupel Boom
0
2
FIN
20.08.14
Royal Géants Athois
Rupel Boom
0
1
FIN
13.08.14
Rupel Boom
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
2
FIN
04.05.14
Londerzeel
Standaard Wetteren
0
1
FIN
27.04.14
Standaard Wetteren
KRC Gent
2
0
FIN
12.04.14
KSV Temse
Standaard Wetteren
1
0
FIN
30.03.14
Olsa Brakel
Standaard Wetteren
3
0
FIN
23.03.14
Standaard Wetteren
Tournai
0
1
FIN
16.03.14
KFC Izegem
Standaard Wetteren
2
2
FIN
02.03.14
Standaard Wetteren
Rupel Boom
1
0
FIN
22.02.14
Dender
Standaard Wetteren
0
0
FIN
15.02.14
Standaard Wetteren
VW Hamme
0
0
FIN
08.02.14
Torhout
Standaard Wetteren
3
3
FIN
17.11.13
Standaard Wetteren
KSV Temse
3
1
FIN
03.11.13
Sint-Niklase
Standaard Wetteren
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
Standaard Wetteren
Olsa Brakel
2
1
FIN
19.10.13
Tournai
Standaard Wetteren
2
0
FIN
13.10.13
Standaard Wetteren
KFC Izegem
1
3
FIN
06.10.13
Rupel Boom
Standaard Wetteren
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
Standaard Wetteren
Dender
0
5
FIN
11.09.13
Standaard Wetteren
Oudenaarde
1
3
FIN
07.09.13
Deinze
Standaard Wetteren
3
0
FIN
01.09.13
Standaard Wetteren
Racing Mechelen
0
2
FIN
28.08.13
Royal Géants Athois
Standaard Wetteren
1
1
FIN
21.08.13
Standaard Wetteren
Bornem
3
0
FIN
15.08.13
KVV Coxyde
Standaard Wetteren
5
0
FIN
05.05.13
Olsa Brakel
Standaard Wetteren
1
2
FIN
28.04.13
Standaard Wetteren
Hoogstraten
1
4
FIN
20.04.13
VW Hamme
Standaard Wetteren
0
2
FIN
14.04.13
Bornem
Standaard Wetteren
3
3
FIN
07.04.13
Standaard Wetteren
Berchem Sport
0
1
FIN
23.03.13
Deinze
Standaard Wetteren
2
1
FIN
17.03.13
Standaard Wetteren
Torhout
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
KFC Izegem
Standaard Wetteren
1
2
FIN
03.03.13
Standaard Wetteren
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
17.02.13
Ronse
Standaard Wetteren
1
2
FIN