Iurie Osipenco (I. Osipenco)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Moldavia : División Nacional
11.05.21
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Floreşti
1
3
FIN
30.04.21
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Milsami Orhei
0
4
FIN
26.04.21
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
2
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
20.04.21
Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
TE
5
1
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
10.09.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
2
FIN
04.08.20
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FIN
31.07.20
Dacia-Buiucani
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
3
FIN
25.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
4
FIN
22.07.20
Floreşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
1
2
FIN
13.07.20
Milsami Orhei
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
3
0
FIN
09.07.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
2
2
FIN
03.07.20
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
25.06.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
FIN
21.06.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
5
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
26.11.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Zimbru
4
1
FIN
18.11.17
Zimbru
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
1
1
FIN
03.11.17
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
3
0
FIN
20.10.17
Zimbru
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
01.10.17
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
23.09.17
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
0
FIN
16.09.17
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FIN
09.09.17
Zimbru
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
20.08.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
13.08.17
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
04.08.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
30.07.17
Zimbru
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
22.07.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
2
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
16.05.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sheriff Tiraspol
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
12.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
07.05.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Zimbru
1
1
FIN
03.05.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
30.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
26.04.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Saksan
3
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
15.04.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
1
FIN
09.04.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Milsami Orhei
3
1
FIN
04.04.17
CF Ungheni
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
4
FIN
31.03.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
Saksan
1
0
FIN
20.03.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FIN
16.03.17
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
2
FIN
04.03.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub Hînceşti
4
0
FIN
28.02.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
24.02.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
18.11.13
Gales Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
15.11.13
Moldavia Sub-19
Georgia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.11.13
Países Bajos Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
03.12.12
Milsami Orhei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FIN
27.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
23.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
18.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
11.11.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
5
0
FIN
04.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
20.10.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
2
FIN
30.09.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
21.09.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami Orhei
3
2
FIN
01.09.12
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
19.08.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FIN
10.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
04.08.12
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FIN
29.07.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
21.07.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FIN
14.07.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
23.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
3
FIN
18.05.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FIN
10.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
06.05.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FIN
01.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
27.04.12
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
0
FIN