Ilya Kubyshkin (I. Kubyshkin)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
15.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Irtysh
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Mashuk
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FIN
30.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
18.03.24
Avangard Kursk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
09.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
12.11.23
Irtysh
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Ufa
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FIN
15.10.23
Chayka
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Veles
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
23.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Ufa
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chayka
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
Krasnodar II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
16.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moscú
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Akron
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
SKA-Energiya
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
08.04.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
2
FIN
02.04.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FIN
26.03.23
Veles
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
12.03.23
Rubin Kazan
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
06.03.23
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.02.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.11.22
KAMAZ
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
16.11.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.11.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscú
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar II
4
0
FIN
15.08.22
Rubin Kazan
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
07.08.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
31.07.22
Kuban Krasnodar
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
17.07.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Ufa
2
0
FIN
21.05.22
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Tom Tomsk
0
3
FIN
07.05.22
SKA-Energiya
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Dolgie Prudy
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tom Tomsk
3
0
FIN
10.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscú
2
5
FIN
20.03.22
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
07.03.22
Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
1
5
FIN
27.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
Akron
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
17.11.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
13.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Veles
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
2
2
FIN
23.10.21
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Tom Tomsk
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
13.10.21
Tom Tomsk
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Tom Tomsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
FIN
29.09.21
Spartak Moscú II
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Tom Tomsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
19.09.21
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FIN
15.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
11.09.21
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
05.09.21
KAMAZ
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Tom Tomsk
Akron
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Tom Tomsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.08.21
Veles
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
31.07.21
Veles
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
17.07.21
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
11.07.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tom Tomsk
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.05.21
SKA Rostov
Essentuki
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
SKA Rostov
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FIN
10.05.21
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
0
0
FIN
27.04.21
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
3
0
FIN
02.04.21
SKA Rostov
FK Inter Cherkessk
4
2
FIN
28.03.21
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
2
0
FIN
24.03.21
SKA Rostov
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
19.03.21
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
3
FIN
14.03.21
SKA Rostov
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.12.20
Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Chertanovo
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN