Ilya Eliseev (I. Eliseev)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
26.05.24
Murom
Rodina Moscú II
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Murom
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Chayka
Murom
3
1
FIN
28.04.24
Murom
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Murom
Chelyabinsk
3
2
FIN
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
Amkar Perm
Salyut-Belgorod
5
1
FIN
21.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Chertanovo
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moscú II
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
6
1
FIN
17.09.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Forte Taganrog
0
4
FIN
Rusia : Copa
13.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Amkar Perm
2
3
FIN
27.08.23
Chelyabinsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Rodina Moscú II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Forte Taganrog
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
2
FIN
04.06.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
7
0
FIN
28.05.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
22.05.23
Ryazan
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
15.05.23
Kaluga
Rodina Moscú II
1
2
FIN
10.05.23
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
05.05.23
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
Sakhalinets
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Kaluga
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Rodina Moscú II
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
13.11.22
Kaluga
Saturn
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Kaluga
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
3
FIN
30.10.22
Khimki II
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
23.10.22
Kaluga
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
1
FIN
20.10.22
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
6
1
FIN
26.09.22
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
3
1
FIN
22.09.22
Kaluga
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Kolomna
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
10.09.22
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
03.09.22
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FIN
26.08.22
Balashikha
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
10.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
06.08.22
Kaluga
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
23.07.22
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
2
1
FIN
16.07.22
Saturn
Kaluga
0
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.05.22
Torpedo Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
16.04.22
Torpedo Moscú
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
29.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
1
FIN
15.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
11.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Fakel
2
2
FIN
29.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.21
Chayka
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
08.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
1
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
5
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.10.20
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Kolomna
2
3
FIN
14.10.20
Kolomna
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
4
FIN
09.10.20
Kolomna
Dinamo Moscú II
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
Sokol Saratov
Zorkiy
4
0
FIN
19.10.19
Zorkiy
FK Ararat Moscú
4
2
FIN
12.10.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Zorkiy
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Zorkiy
3
0
FIN
15.09.19
Khimki II
Zorkiy
1
5
FIN
16.07.19
Zorkiy
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN