Hampus Stoltz (H. Stoltz)
Últimos partidos
Suecia : División 1
14.06.24
Torns
Eskilsminne
0
0
FIN
08.06.24
Eskilsminne
Norrby
3
0
FIN
01.06.24
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne
2
3
FIN
25.05.24
Eskilsminne
Rosengård
2
0
FIN
Suecia : Copa
22.05.24
Åstorps FF
Eskilsminne
0
2
FIN
Suecia : División 1
18.05.24
Eskilsminne
Torslanda
0
3
FIN
13.05.24
Olympic
Eskilsminne
2
0
FIN
09.05.24
Eskilsminne
Onsala
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
Falkenbergs
Eskilsminne
3
0
FIN
28.04.24
Ljungskile
Eskilsminne
3
0
FIN
20.04.24
Eskilsminne
Jönköpings Södra
1
3
FIN
06.04.24
Trollhättan
Eskilsminne
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Trollhättan
Eskilsminne
1
2
FIN
29.10.23
Falkenbergs
Eskilsminne
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Eskilsminne
Ahlafors
0
1
FIN
15.10.23
Eskilsminne
Tvååker
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Norrby
Eskilsminne
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Ljungskile
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK
0
1
FIN
16.09.23
Eskilsminne
Vänersborgs IF
3
1
FIN
09.09.23
Ariana
Eskilsminne
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Eskilsminne
Olympic
3
1
FIN
26.08.23
Åtvidabergs
Eskilsminne
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Oddevold
Eskilsminne
1
1
FIN
14.08.23
Eskilsminne
Torns
3
0
FIN
10.08.23
Ängelholm
Eskilsminne
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Eskilsminne
Trollhättan
2
2
FIN
22.06.23
Torns
Eskilsminne
2
2
FIN
17.06.23
Eskilsminne
Falkenbergs
2
2
FIN
05.06.23
Eskilsminne
Ängelholm
4
0
FIN
28.05.23
Eskilsminne
Ljungskile
5
1
FIN
21.05.23
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne
1
2
FIN
18.05.23
Eskilsminne
Åtvidabergs
2
0
FIN
12.05.23
Lund
Eskilsminne
3
2
FIN
06.05.23
Eskilsminne
Norrby
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Ahlafors
Eskilsminne
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Eskilsminne
Oddevold
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Tvååker
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Eskilsminne
Ariana
1
2
FIN
Suecia : Copa
02.07.22
Hässleholms IF
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN
07.03.22
Örgryte
Eskilsminne
0
1
FIN
27.02.22
Eskilsminne
AIK Solna
0
4
FIN
20.02.22
Eskilsminne
Örebro
0
0
FIN
18.08.21
Eskilsminne
Helsingborgs
3
2
FIN
15.06.21
IS Halmia
Eskilsminne
2
3
FIN
Suecia : División 1
28.11.20
Eskilsminne
Torns
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Trollhättan
Eskilsminne
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Assyriska Turabdin
Eskilsminne
4
2
FIN
07.11.20
Eskilsminne
Tvååker
3
1
FIN
31.10.20
Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne
2
3
FIN
17.10.20
Motala
Eskilsminne
3
5
FIN
19.09.20
Eskilsminne
Lund
1
1
FIN
Suecia : Copa
19.08.20
IF Lödde
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN