Gianni Filipe Medina da Mata (G. Medina da Mata)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
26.05.24
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
2
0
FIN
18.05.24
Differdange 03
Wiltz 71
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
07.04.24
Differdange 03
Marisca Mersch
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
0
FIN
25.02.24
Differdange 03
Käerjéng 97
4
0
FIN
09.12.23
Wiltz 71
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Differdange 03
Schifflange
5
0
FIN
14.05.23
Differdange 03
Hostert
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Progrès Nidderkuer
Differdange 03
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Wiltz 71
Differdange 03
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FIN
29.03.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
4
0
FIN
12.03.23
Differdange 03
Mondercange
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
26.02.23
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbruck
6
0
FIN
19.02.23
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
4
2
FIN
12.02.23
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
10.12.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
5
FIN
04.12.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
3
FIN
26.11.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz 71
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2
3
FIN
16.10.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
3
1
FIN
09.10.22
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Mondorf les Bains
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
07.08.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
10.06.22
Montenegro Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
3
0
FIN
02.06.22
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Suecia Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
0
FIN
15.05.22
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
01.05.22
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
0
FIN
16.04.22
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
25.03.22
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
20.03.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz 71
3
1
FIN
13.03.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Differdange 03
Rodange
3
0
FIN
20.02.22
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
06.02.22
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
4
0
FIN
12.12.21
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbruck
4
0
FIN
26.09.21
Wiltz 71
Differdange 03
2
1
FIN
22.09.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FIN
19.09.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
4
FIN
12.09.21
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
07.09.21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Irlanda Sub-21
1
1
FIN
03.09.21
Italia Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
29.08.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
08.06.21
Suecia Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
6
0
FIN
04.06.21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
22.05.21
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
5
0
FIN
11.04.21
Rodange
Differdange 03
1
3
FIN
05.04.21
Differdange 03
Hostert
0
1
FIN
28.03.21
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
0
3
FIN
24.02.21
Differdange 03
UT Pétange
2
2
FIN
21.02.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
21.10.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
13.10.20
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Islandia Sub-21
0
2
FIN
09.10.20
Suecia Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
03.10.20
Differdange 03
Wiltz 71
1
1
FIN
27.09.20
Differdange 03
Rodange
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Hostert
Differdange 03
4
5
FIN
19.09.20
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbruck
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
08.09.20
Luxemburgo Sub-21
Armenia Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
30.08.20
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.20
Zrinjski
Differdange 03
3
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
22.08.20
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
3
1
FIN
08.03.20
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
0
3
FIN
04.03.20
Mondorf les Bains
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
Etzella Ettelbruck
Fola Esch
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Rodange
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
2
FIN
01.05.19
Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FIN
20.04.19
Etzella Ettelbruck
Fola Esch
2
2
FIN
02.12.18
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
20.11.18
Luxemburgo Sub-19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.11.18
Croacia Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.11.18
República Checa Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
2
1
FIN