Fatih Ekinci (F. Ekinci)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
31.05.24
Donaufeld
Mannsdorf
1
0
FIN
25.05.24
Wiener Viktoria
Donaufeld
3
2
FIN
18.05.24
Donaufeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
2
FIN
10.05.24
Ardagger
Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
Donaufeld
Austria Viena II
4
2
FIN
26.04.24
Draßburg
Donaufeld
4
2
FIN
13.04.24
Donaufeld
Kremser
1
1
FIN
05.04.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Donaufeld
0
6
FIN
30.03.24
Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
5
0
FIN
22.03.24
Neusiedl
Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
16.03.24
Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
0
1
FIN
08.03.24
Wiener SC
Donaufeld
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Donaufeld
Rapid Viena II
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Leobendorf
Donaufeld
0
0
FIN
07.11.23
Mannsdorf
Donaufeld
2
1
FIN
20.10.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Donaufeld
1
3
FIN
14.10.23
Donaufeld
Ardagger
3
0
FIN
06.10.23
Austria Viena II
Donaufeld
1
4
FIN
30.09.23
Donaufeld
Draßburg
3
0
FIN
23.09.23
Donaufeld
TWL Elektra
4
2
FIN
09.09.23
Donaufeld
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
3
FIN
01.09.23
Favoritner AC
Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
26.08.23
Donaufeld
Neusiedl
5
2
FIN
19.08.23
Mauerwerk
Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
11.08.23
Donaufeld
Wiener SC
3
3
FIN
04.08.23
Rapid Viena II
Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
28.07.23
Donaufeld
Leobendorf
1
4
FIN
Austria : Copa
23.07.23
Donaufeld
Rapid Viena
0
7
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
26.05.23
Donaufeld
Mannsdorf
2
3
FIN
20.05.23
Wiener Viktoria
Donaufeld
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Donaufeld
Siegendorf
1
2
FIN
02.05.23
Donaufeld
TWL Elektra
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
Leobendorf
Donaufeld
2
2
FIN
18.04.23
Draßburg
Donaufeld
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Donaufeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Stripfing
Donaufeld
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Donaufeld
Scheiblingkirchen
3
0
FIN
11.03.23
Donaufeld
Wiener Neustadt
5
2
FIN
03.03.23
Wiener SC
Donaufeld
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Donaufeld
Kremser
2
0
FIN
12.11.22
Mauerwerk
Donaufeld
2
1
FIN
04.11.22
Mannsdorf
Donaufeld
0
1
FIN
21.10.22
Siegendorf
Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
07.10.22
TWL Elektra
Donaufeld
5
0
FIN
01.10.22
Donaufeld
Leobendorf
2
0
FIN
24.09.22
Donaufeld
Draßburg
0
1
FIN
16.09.22
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Donaufeld
2
2
FIN
10.09.22
Donaufeld
Stripfing
0
2
FIN
02.09.22
Scheiblingkirchen
Donaufeld
3
2
FIN
27.08.22
Donaufeld
Neusiedl
2
1
FIN
19.08.22
Wiener Neustadt
Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
05.08.22
Kremser
Donaufeld
4
6
FIN
30.07.22
Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
1
2
FIN
27.05.22
Neusiedl
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
FIN
21.05.22
Wiener Viktoria
Mauerwerk
2
0
FIN
13.05.22
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Wiener Viktoria
0
1
FIN
07.05.22
Wiener Viktoria
Draßburg
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
FIN
22.10.21
First Vienna
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
FIN
16.10.21
Wiener Viktoria
Neusiedl
4
0
FIN
09.10.21
Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
1
0
FIN
29.09.21
Wiener Viktoria
Admira II
1
1
FIN
24.09.21
Draßburg
Wiener Viktoria
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing
1
0
FIN
03.09.21
Wiener SC
Wiener Viktoria
8
1
FIN
28.08.21
Wiener Viktoria
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
TWL Elektra
Wiener Viktoria
2
0
FIN
14.08.21
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
4
2
FIN
06.08.21
Mannsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
1
3
FIN
31.07.21
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
4
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
16.07.21
Rapid Viena
Wiener Viktoria
6
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
08.03.20
Admira II
Draßburg
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
Mannsdorf
Admira II
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Admira II
Wiener Viktoria
1
3
FIN
01.11.19
Neusiedl
Admira II
1
5
FIN
27.10.19
Admira II
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Leobendorf
Admira II
0
1
FIN
11.10.19
SV Mattersburg II
Admira II
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
Admira II
Stripfing
0
0
FIN
27.09.19
Wiener SC
Admira II
3
0
FIN
13.09.19
Bruck / Leitha
Admira II
4
2
FIN
08.09.19
Admira II
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
2
FIN
31.08.19
Wiener Neustadt
Admira II
2
1
FIN
27.08.19
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
2
1
FIN
23.08.19
Admira II
Mauerwerk
2
1
FIN
16.08.19
Draßburg
Admira II
1
0
FIN
11.08.19
Admira II
Mannsdorf
0
1
FIN
24.05.19
Neusiedl
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
18.05.19
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
10.05.19
SC Team Wiener Linien
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
04.05.19
Leobendorf
Rapid Viena II
1
1
FIN
26.04.19
Schwechat
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
12.04.19
St. Pölten II
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
06.04.19
Leobendorf
Parndorf
3
1
FIN
31.03.19
Admira II
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
23.03.19
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Stadlau
Leobendorf
0
1
FIN
09.03.19
Leobendorf
Mauerwerk
0
0
FIN
16.11.18
SV Mattersburg II
Leobendorf
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
Leobendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
1
FIN