Evgeny Osipov (E. Osipov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
25.05.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
20.05.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
0
1
FIN
05.05.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Leningradets
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Akron
Kuban Krasnodar
6
0
FIN
14.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
01.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
18.03.24
Rodina Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Sokol Saratov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
19.11.23
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Tyumen
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
05.11.23
Leningradets
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
28.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
2
2
FIN
22.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
14.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscú
2
1
FIN
08.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscú
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Akron
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Khimki
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
30.07.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
23.07.23
KAMAZ
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
16.07.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
Krasnodar II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
0
FIN
27.05.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
KAMAZ
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Veles
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
2
FIN
02.04.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
26.03.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
3
0
FIN
19.03.23
Ufa
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
12.03.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
05.03.23
Rodina Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
19.11.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akron
1
0
FIN
28.10.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Veles
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
1
FIN
25.09.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
04.09.22
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
13.08.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscú
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Akron
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
3
FIN
17.07.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar II
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
06.05.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kairat Moscú
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Leningradets
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasava Odintsovo
3
2
FIN
15.04.22
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tver
2
2
FIN
14.11.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FIN
19.10.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
14.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
10.10.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Murom
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Dinamo Moscú II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
30.09.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kazanka
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
FIN
14.09.21
Chertanovo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
10.09.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey II
3
0
FIN
29.08.21
Znamya Truda
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
21.08.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FIN
15.08.21
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscú II
3
0
FIN
01.08.21
Kazanka
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
24.07.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
18.07.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
01.12.20
FC Noah
Urartu
1
1
FIN
26.11.20
Urartu
Alaschkert Martuni
1
2
FIN
22.11.20
Shirak
Urartu
0
3
FIN
29.10.20
Lori FC
Urartu
1
1
FIN
26.10.20
Gandzasar
Urartu
0
2
FIN
19.10.20
Urartu
Van
2
0
FIN
22.09.20
Urartu
FC Noah
0
3
FIN
13.09.20
Alaschkert Martuni
Urartu
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Pyunik
Urartu
0
0
FIN
28.06.20
Urartu
Pyunik
0
1
FIN
Armenia : Copa
24.06.20
FC Noah
Urartu
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
17.06.20
Gandzasar
Urartu
1
1
FIN
09.06.20
Pyunik
Urartu
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Copa
11.03.20
Urartu
FC Noah
0
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
02.03.20
Urartu
Lori FC
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.11.19
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
26.10.19
Maardu
FCI Levadia
1
4
FIN