Evgeny Kudryashov (E. Kudryashov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
07.05.22
Kvant
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
30.04.22
Tekstilshchik
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
5
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.04.22
Saturn
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0
2
FIN
03.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
1
2
FIN
18.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
3
1
FIN
04.06.21
Smolensk
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN
03.05.21
Ryazan
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kvant
5
0
FIN
11.04.21
Avangard Kursk
Saturn
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
07.11.20
Tekstilshchik
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.11.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3
1
FIN
30.10.20
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FIN
13.10.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Dolgie Prudy
3
1
FIN
27.09.20
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Tver
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
0
0
FIN
02.11.19
Dolgie Prudy
Kolomna
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Khimki II
Rotor Volgograd II
1
4
FIN
23.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
09.08.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
Ryazan
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.07.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.07.19
Leningradets
Rodina Moscú
2
2
FIN
27.10.18
Saturn
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
29.09.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FIN
02.09.18
Murom
Kazanka
1
3
FIN
25.08.18
Khimki II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
3
FIN
17.08.18
Kvant
Saturn
2
1
FIN
10.08.18
Leningradets
Pskov 747
2
1
FIN
27.05.18
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
2
1
FIN
16.05.18
Pskov 747
Chertanovo
0
5
FIN
04.05.18
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
8
0
FIN
21.04.18
FK Dinamo San Petersburgo II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
06.04.18
Murom
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
FIN
04.11.17
Kolomna
Kazanka
1
3
FIN
27.10.17
Torpedo Moscú
Sokol Saratov
3
1
FIN
20.10.17
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
Kazanka
FK Dinamo San Petersburgo II
2
0
FIN
08.09.17
Znamya Truda
Pskov 747
0
1
FIN
25.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
18.08.17
Kolomna
Veles
0
6
FIN
11.08.17
Zorkiy
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
27.07.17
Veles
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
19.07.17
Chertanovo
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
29.05.17
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moscú II
2
5
FIN
18.05.17
Domodedovo Moscú
Solaris
3
2
FIN
14.05.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FIN
22.04.17
Tekstilshchik
Strogino
5
0
FIN
09.10.16
Strogino
Sochi
0
0
FIN
02.10.16
Dolgie Prudy
Kolomna
1
1
FIN
02.09.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FIN
25.08.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
Domodedovo Moscú
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.07.16
FK Dinamo Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.04.16
Torpedo Moscú
Arsenal Tula II
3
2
FIN
10.04.16
Domodedovo Moscú
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
2
FIN
25.10.15
Ryazan
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
16.07.15
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
PEN
1
4
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.04.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Domodedovo Moscú
1
1
FIN
17.10.14
Spartak Moscú II
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
11.09.14
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
0
3
FIN
16.08.14
Tekstilshchik
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
1
FIN
18.07.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
05.06.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Sever Murmansk
0
1
FIN
30.05.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Zenit Penza
2
1
FIN
16.05.14
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
1
3
FIN
07.05.14
Strogino
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
02.05.14
Spartak Moscú II
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
6
2
FIN
19.04.14
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
05.11.13
Dolgie Prudy
Strogino
2
1
FIN
17.10.13
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
14.10.13
Lokomotiv-2
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
07.09.13
FK Rus San Petersburgo
FC Tosno
1
4
FIN
04.09.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
28.08.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
17.08.13
Ryazan
Orel
1
0
FIN
15.08.13
Kolomna
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
FIN
27.07.13
Tekstilshchik
FC Tosno
0
0
FIN
24.07.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
4
FIN
16.07.13
Spartak Moscú II
Dinamo Bryansk
3
2
FIN
05.05.12
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Istra
1
2
FIN
22.09.11
Ryazan
Metallurg-Oskol
1
4
FIN
17.09.11
FK Volga Tver
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
1
2
FIN
01.09.11
Volochanin
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
19.08.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Sever Murmansk
2
0
FIN
12.08.11
Tekstilshchik
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
13.07.11
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tyumen
0
3
FIN
11.06.11
FK Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
24.05.11
FK Istra
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
17.05.11
FK Volga Tver
Pskov 747
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.05.11
Znamya Truda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
2
7
FIN
30.04.11
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.04.11
Tekstilshchik
FK Kooperator Vichuga
4
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.10.10
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volochanin
0
1
FIN
07.10.10
Tekstilshchik
Sportakademklub
2
1
FIN
26.09.10
FK Dinamo Kostroma
FK Sever Murmansk
3
1
FIN
12.09.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
26.08.10
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
17.08.10
FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk
FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
1
2
FIN
05.08.10
Znamya Truda
FK Nika Moskva
1
1
FIN