Evgeniy Korokhov (E. Korokhov)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
18.05.24
Prykarpattia
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
FK Nyva Buzova
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3
1
FIN
29.03.24
Karpaty Lviv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1
0
FIN
24.03.24
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0
0
FIN
24.11.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FIN
18.11.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FK Nyva Buzova
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Prykarpattia
0
1
FIN
28.10.23
Bukovyna
FK Nyva Buzova
3
3
FIN
21.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
14.10.23
Nyva Ternopil
FK Nyva Buzova
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Nyva Buzova
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FK Nyva Buzova
0
2
FIN
16.09.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
10.09.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Khust City
2
2
FIN
03.09.23
Prykarpattia
FK Nyva Buzova
2
2
FIN
26.08.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Bukovyna
1
0
FIN
11.08.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
FIN
06.08.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Nyva Buzova
0
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
02.08.23
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Nyva Buzova
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
28.07.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
06.05.23
Obolon' Kiev
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Obolon' Kiev
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Obolon' Kiev
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
26.11.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Obolon' Kiev
Kremin'
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
04.11.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
30.10.22
Obolon' Kiev
Chernihiv
3
1
FIN
23.10.22
SK Poltava
Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Obolon' Kiev
LNZ Cherkasy
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Obolon' Kiev
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
FIN
24.09.22
Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
17.09.22
Obolon' Kiev
Skoruk Tomakivka
3
1
FIN
10.09.22
Chernihiv
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
03.09.22
Obolon' Kiev
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
LNZ Cherkasy
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
Polessya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
13.11.21
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
08.11.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Volyn Lutsk
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
FIN
16.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
2
FIN
12.10.21
Uzhhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
1
FIN
07.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
12.09.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
27.08.21
Hirnyk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
2
FIN
23.08.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
18.08.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
13.08.21
Kramatorsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
3
0
FIN
02.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
16.06.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
29.05.21
Karpaty Halych
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
23.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv
1
0
FIN
19.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chayka
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
0
FIN
26.04.21
Uzhhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
1
FIN
19.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
15.04.21
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
0
FIN
03.04.21
FC Volyn Lutsk II
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FIN
25.03.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
4
1
FIN
22.11.20
Rubikon
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
4
FIN
15.11.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
07.11.20
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
3
FIN
10.10.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Uzhhorod
2
1
FIN
27.09.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
3
FIN
12.09.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Volyn Lutsk II
1
0
FIN
06.09.20
Karpaty Lviv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
3
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
29.08.20
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
23.11.19
Polessya
Chayka
3
3
FIN
10.11.19
Polessya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
Kalush FK
Polessya
0
2
FIN
23.10.19
Polessya
Bukovyna
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Polessya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
0
FIN
13.10.19
Polessya
Nyva Ternopil
0
0
FIN
09.10.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Polessya
0
3
FIN
05.10.19
Polessya
Uzhhorod
0
0
FIN
23.09.19
Chayka
Polessya
0
1
FIN
18.09.19
Polessya
Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
31.08.19
Bukovyna
Polessya
0
2
FIN
24.08.19
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Polessya
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
20.08.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
11.08.19
Polessya
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
1
FIN
Ucrania : Play-Offs 2/3
02.06.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
29.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
4
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
25.05.19
Tavriya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
3
FIN
20.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN