Evgeni Strelov (E. Strelov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
08.05.22
Baltika BFU
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
2
FIN
24.04.22
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
6
2
FIN
16.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chita
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Luki-Energiya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
1
FIN
03.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
1
2
FIN
10.10.21
Znamya Truda
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FIN
30.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
FIN
26.09.21
Dinamo Moscú II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
03.09.21
Chertanovo
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
FIN
21.08.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FIN
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Murom
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo Moscú II
2
2
FIN
18.07.21
Kazanka
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.05.21
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel
0
2
FIN
24.04.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
FIN
17.04.21
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
24.03.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FIN
14.03.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
06.03.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
4
FIN
27.02.21
Chayka
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
1
FIN
05.12.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA-Energiya
2
3
FIN
29.11.20
Veles
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
2
FIN
25.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
3
FIN
11.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
01.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
24.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.10.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
4
FIN
13.10.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
09.10.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
23.09.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
0
FIN
09.09.20
Gazovik Oremburgo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
0
FIN
05.09.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
0
0
FIN
30.08.20
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Veles
1
2
FIN
16.08.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
12.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
08.08.20
Akron
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
02.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
15.03.20
Chertanovo
FC Mordovia Saransk
3
0
FIN
09.03.20
FC Mordovia Saransk
SKA-Energiya
2
3
FIN
23.11.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FIN
13.11.19
Chayka
FC Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Spartak Moscú II
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
27.10.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
23.10.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Krasnodar II
0
3
FIN
05.10.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
29.09.19
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.09.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Rostov
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.09.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Avangard Kursk
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
2
FIN
07.09.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.08.19
Akron
FC Mordovia Saransk
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.08.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Chertanovo
2
3
FIN
10.08.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
3
FIN
03.08.19
Fakel
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FIN
28.07.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Chayka
0
0
FIN
24.07.19
Torpedo Moscú
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
2
FIN
20.07.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
13.07.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FIN
07.07.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FIN
19.05.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FC Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FIN
04.05.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
24.04.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FIN
13.04.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
07.04.19
Avangard Kursk
FC Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
Sochi
0
2
FIN
17.03.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Chertanovo
FC Mordovia Saransk
0
2
FIN
03.03.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
19.09.18
FC Mordovia Saransk
Avangard Kursk
1
4
FIN
08.09.18
FC Mordovia Saransk
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
08.08.18
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.05.18
FC Mordovia Saransk
Ural II
2
0
FIN