Eudi Silva da Souza (Eudis)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.05.14
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
09.05.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
3
2
FIN
02.05.14
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
25.04.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalén
2
2
FIN
21.04.14
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
11.04.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
04.04.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
5
0
FIN
28.03.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
3
FIN
24.03.14
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
2
3
FIN
17.03.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
07.03.14
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
28.02.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
24.02.14
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
14.02.14
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
4
0
FIN
07.02.14
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
17.01.14
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
11.01.14
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
04.01.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
28.12.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
21.12.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
14.12.13
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
02.12.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
FIN
23.11.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
MS Ashdod
3
0
FIN
09.11.13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
02.11.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
26.10.13
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
19.10.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
05.10.13
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalén
2
2
FIN
21.09.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
31.08.13
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
24.08.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
01.06.13
Servette
Lucerna
3
4
FIN
29.05.13
Lausanne Sport
Servette
3
0
FIN
26.05.13
San Galo
Servette
4
1
FIN
22.05.13
Servette
Sion
4
0
FIN
12.05.13
Basilea
Servette
2
0
FIN
09.05.13
Servette
Thun
2
0
FIN
04.05.13
Grasshopper
Servette
2
0
FIN
20.04.13
Zúrich
Servette
4
0
FIN
13.04.13
Servette
San Galo
1
3
FIN
07.04.13
Young Boys
Servette
0
2
FIN
30.03.13
Sion
Servette
1
1
FIN
16.03.13
Servette
Zúrich
1
2
FIN
17.02.13
Thun
Servette
1
1
FIN
09.02.13
Servette
Grasshopper
0
1
FIN
02.12.12
Servette
Thun
0
0
FIN
24.11.12
Zúrich
Servette
0
2
FIN
18.11.12
Servette
Sion
0
2
FIN
04.11.12
Lucerna
Servette
1
1
FIN
28.10.12
Servette
Grasshopper
2
0
FIN
30.09.12
Young Boys
Servette
6
2
FIN
26.09.12
Servette
Lausanne Sport
0
1
FIN
23.09.12
San Galo
Servette
2
0
FIN
02.09.12
Thun
Servette
3
0
FIN
26.08.12
Servette
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
19.08.12
Servette
Zúrich
1
1
FIN
12.08.12
Grasshopper
Servette
1
0
FIN
05.08.12
Servette
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
20.05.12
Servette
Basilea
2
1
FIN
13.05.12
Zúrich
Servette
0
1
FIN
06.05.12
Servette
Lausanne Sport
0
0
FIN
09.04.12
Servette
Thun
0
2
FIN
01.04.12
Lausanne Sport
Servette
3
1
FIN
24.03.12
Basilea
Servette
5
0
FIN
18.03.12
Servette
Zúrich
1
1
FIN
03.03.12
Thun
Servette
1
0
FIN
26.02.12
Sion
Servette
0
1
FIN
19.02.12
Servette
Grasshopper
3
1
FIN
05.02.12
Young Boys
Servette
3
1
FIN
11.12.11
Lucerna
Servette
1
2
FIN
04.12.11
Servette
Zúrich
0
1
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
27.11.11
Biel-Bienne
Servette
3
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
06.11.11
Servette
Young Boys
1
0
FIN
30.10.11
Servette
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
1
FIN
23.10.11
Servette
Sion
0
2
FIN
01.10.11
Basilea
Servette
3
0
FIN
25.09.11
Lausanne Sport
Servette
0
0
FIN
22.09.11
Servette
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
10.09.11
Servette
Basilea
0
4
FIN
28.08.11
Sion
Servette
0
4
FIN
20.08.11
Servette
Grasshopper
3
4
FIN
14.08.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Servette
0
0
FIN
06.08.11
Servette
Lausanne Sport
4
2
FIN
31.07.11
Young Boys
Servette
1
1
FIN
23.07.11
Zúrich
Servette
2
3
FIN
17.07.11
Servette
Thun
1
2
FIN
Suiza : Play-Offs 1/2
31.05.11
Servette
Bellinzona
3
1
FIN
28.05.11
Bellinzona
Servette
1
0
FIN
Suiza : Challenge League
15.05.11
FC Locarno
Servette
3
2
FIN
11.05.11
Lugano
Servette
0
6
FIN
08.05.11
Servette
Wohlen
3
0
FIN
01.05.11
Biel-Bienne
Servette
0
5
FIN
20.04.11
Servette
Vaduz
3
1
FIN
17.04.11
Servette
Schaffhausen
6
2
FIN
09.04.11
Lausanne Sport
Servette
0
2
FIN
03.04.11
Servette
Winterthur
3
3
FIN
20.03.11
Servette
Delémont
4
1
FIN
12.03.11
Stade Nyonnais
Servette
0
1
FIN
06.03.11
Servette
Aarau
4
2
FIN