Esteban Iparraguirre Erburu (Esteban Iparraguirre)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
19.05.19
Juventud Torremolinos
Rincón
0
2
FIN
12.05.19
Rincón
Alhaurín
1
0
FIN
27.01.19
Rincón
Linares Deportivo
1
4
FIN
20.01.19
Real Jaén
Rincón
8
0
FIN
02.12.18
Rincón
Polideportivo Almería
0
2
FIN
21.10.18
Vélez
Rincón
0
1
FIN
30.09.18
Rincón
River Melilla
2
2
FIN
23.09.18
Linares Deportivo
Rincón
2
0
FIN
16.09.18
Rincón
Real Jaén
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
19.05.13
Amorebieta
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
12.05.13
Peña Sport
Sestao River
2
1
FIN
05.05.13
UD Logroñés
Peña Sport
2
3
FIN
21.04.13
Peña Sport
Osasuna II
2
2
FIN
13.04.13
Real Sociedad B
Peña Sport
1
0
FIN
07.04.13
Peña Sport
Eibar
0
1
FIN
28.03.13
Noja
Peña Sport
0
0
FIN
24.03.13
Peña Sport
Teruel
1
1
FIN
17.03.13
Real Unión
Peña Sport
0
0
FIN
09.03.13
Peña Sport
Deportivo Alavés
0
1
FIN
03.03.13
Barakaldo
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
24.02.13
Peña Sport
Izarra
2
0
FIN
17.02.13
Tudelano
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
10.02.13
Peña Sport
Athletic Club II
1
2
FIN
03.02.13
Real Zaragoza II
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
27.01.13
Peña Sport
Racing Santander II
0
1
FIN
19.01.13
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Peña Sport
1
0
FIN
13.01.13
Peña Sport
Lleida Esportiu
1
1
FIN
05.01.13
Peña Sport
Amorebieta
0
1
FIN
22.12.12
Sestao River
Peña Sport
2
0
FIN
16.12.12
Peña Sport
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
09.12.12
Peña Sport
SD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
01.12.12
Osasuna II
Peña Sport
2
2
FIN
25.11.12
Peña Sport
Real Sociedad B
3
2
FIN
18.11.12
Eibar
Peña Sport
3
1
FIN
11.11.12
Peña Sport
Noja
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
Teruel
Peña Sport
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Deportivo Alavés
Peña Sport
1
0
FIN
14.10.12
Peña Sport
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
07.10.12
Izarra
Peña Sport
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Peña Sport
Tudelano
0
1
FIN
22.09.12
Athletic Club II
Peña Sport
1
2
FIN
16.09.12
Peña Sport
Real Zaragoza II
1
0
FIN
09.09.12
Racing Santander II
Peña Sport
1
3
FIN
02.09.12
Peña Sport
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
29.08.12
Ejea
Peña Sport
TE
4
2
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.08.12
Lleida Esportiu
Peña Sport
2
0
FIN
13.05.12
Osasuna II
Real Unión
1
1
FIN
06.05.12
Real Sociedad B
Osasuna II
3
0
FIN
28.04.12
Osasuna II
Eibar
1
2
FIN
21.04.12
Osasuna II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
1
FIN
15.04.12
Mirandés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
05.04.12
Osasuna II
Ponferradina
0
1
FIN
01.04.12
UD Salamanca
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
Osasuna II
Burgos
2
1
FIN
21.03.12
SD Lemona
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
18.03.12
Osasuna II
UD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
11.03.12
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
4
0
FIN
04.03.12
Osasuna II
Sestao River
3
1
FIN
18.02.12
Osasuna II
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
12.02.12
Gimnástica Segoviana
Osasuna II
0
2
FIN
04.02.12
Osasuna II
Zamora
1
0
FIN
29.01.12
Guijuelo
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
21.01.12
Osasuna II
Arandina
1
2
FIN
15.01.12
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna II
3
0
FIN
08.01.12
Real Unión
Osasuna II
2
3
FIN
17.12.11
Osasuna II
Real Sociedad B
3
4
FIN
11.12.11
Eibar
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
04.12.11
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
26.11.11
Osasuna II
Mirandés
1
2
FIN
20.11.11
Ponferradina
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Osasuna II
UD Salamanca
1
0
FIN
06.11.11
Burgos
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
29.10.11
Osasuna II
SD Lemona
3
1
FIN
23.10.11
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
15.10.11
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
09.10.11
Sestao River
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
02.10.11
Osasuna II
CF Palencia
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
Amorebieta
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
17.09.11
Osasuna II
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
FIN
11.09.11
Zamora
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
03.09.11
Osasuna II
Guijuelo
3
2
FIN
27.08.11
Arandina
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
20.08.11
Osasuna II
Deportivo Alavés
2
2
FIN