Emre Küçük (E. Küçük)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 2. Lig
21.04.24
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Vanspor FK
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
14.04.24
Amasyaspor 1968
Batman Petrolspor
3
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
07.04.24
Ankara Demirspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.03.24
Ağrı 1970
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
17.03.24
Somaspor
Sarıyer
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.02.24
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Çatalcaspor
1
0
FIN
10.02.24
Aliağa FAŞ
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
31.01.24
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Menemenspor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.01.24
Karşıyaka
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
24.12.23
Kastamonuspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.12.23
Viven Bornova
Silivrispor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
02.12.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
4
FIN
26.11.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.11.23
Silifke Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
05.11.23
Altınordu
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
01.11.23
Fethiyespor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
22.10.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Sivas Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
10.10.23
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
07.10.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.10.23
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.09.23
Amed
İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.09.23
Osmaniyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
20.05.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Çorum FK
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.05.23
Turgutluspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
30.04.23
Sarıyer
Vanspor FK
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.04.23
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
1
FIN
12.04.23
Ağrı 1970
Eskişehirspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.03.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Menemenspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.03.23
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Tepecikspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
3
FIN
05.03.23
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Artvin Hopaspor
1
0
FIN
05.02.23
Bayrampaşaspor
Kestelspor
0
4
FIN
28.01.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
22.01.23
Somaspor
Çorum FK
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
25.12.22
Uzunköprüspor
Silivrispor
1
2
FIN
18.12.22
Sarayköyspor
Tire 2021 FK
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Gebzespor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.11.22
Kuruçeşmespor
Akıncılar Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
23.11.22
Akhisar Belediye
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
20.11.22
Bağcılar Spor
Hacırahmanlıspor
5
0
FIN
13.11.22
Bozcaadaspor
Büyükç. Mimarobaspor
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Yeşilovaspor
Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
16.10.22
Viven Bornova
Didim Belediye SYSK
3
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.22
Amasyaspor 1968
1922 Konyaspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
02.10.22
Manisa Sanayispor
Salihli Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.09.22
Edirnespor
Çatalcaspor
0
2
FIN
06.04.22
Erbaaspor
Başkent Gözgözler
6
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
30.03.22
Karamürselspor
Çayırovaspor
6
0
FIN
27.03.22
Manisa Sanayispor
İzmirspor
0
0
FIN
27.02.22
Pamukova 1968 Spor
Yeşilköyspor
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Silivrispor
Devrek Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
13.02.22
Kestelspor
Altındağ Spor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
19.12.21
Dudulluspor
Bursa Kültür 1987
4
4
FIN
12.12.21
Silivrispor
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
3
1
FIN
28.11.21
Torbalıspor
Salihli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
31.10.21
Düzcespor
Kestelspor
3
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
16.06.21
Elmasbahçelerspor
Görükle İpekspor
1
0
FIN
09.06.21
Çağlayan Azotspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.04.21
Osmaniyespor
Somaspor
1
1
FIN
17.03.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
20.12.20
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Batman Petrolspor
3
0
FIN
02.12.20
Fethiyespor
İskenderunspor
5
0
FIN
04.10.20
Erbaaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
0
FIN
18.03.20
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.03.20
Çayırovaspor
Küçükyalı Yelken Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.03.20
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Gölcükspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
15.02.20
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
İstanbulspor Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
09.02.20
İzmirspor
Beşyüzevlerspor
0
2
FIN
02.02.20
Manisa Sanayispor
Yeşilovaspor
0
2
FIN
26.01.20
Haymana Belediyespor
Bartınspor
1
2
FIN
19.01.20
Ortaköy
Edirnespor
0
0
FIN
15.12.19
Ortaköy
Başiskele Doğantepespor
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.12.19
24 Erzincanspor
Tokatspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
24.11.19
Vizespor
Lüleburgazspor
2
3
FIN
17.11.19
Çerkezköy 1911
Uzunköprüspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.11.19
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Erbaaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
03.11.19
Kestelspor
Kepez Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
20.10.19
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
5
0
FIN
13.10.19
Hendek Spor
Vefa
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.19
Bucaspor 1928
Çatalcaspor
1
2
FIN
29.09.19
Nazilli Belediyespor
Altındağ Spor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
22.09.19
Sökespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
10.09.19
Kocaelispor
Gölcükspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
24.08.19
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
BB Erzurumspor Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
13.04.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.04.19
Çilimli Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
1
1
FIN
20.03.19
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Modafen
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
16.02.19
Bursaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.02.19
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Çayırovaspor
1
0
FIN
03.02.19
Sultangazispor
Belediye Derincespor
0
0
FIN
27.01.19
Beşyüzevlerspor
Serdivanspor
2
0
FIN
20.01.19
Üsküdar Futbol
Çerkezköy 1911
5
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.12.18
Artvin Hopaspor
İskenderunspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
11.12.18
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
09.12.18
Maltepespor
Kocaeli Büyük Derbentspor Kulüp
1
0
FIN
25.11.18
Karasu Spor Kulübü
1877 Alemdağspor
3
1
FIN
18.11.18
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN