Emil Petkov (E. Petkov)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
18.09.13
Oborishte
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
25.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
1
FIN
14.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FIN
08.05.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FIN
04.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FIN
14.04.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Spartak Varna
2
1
FIN
30.03.13
FC Rakovski 2011
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FIN
10.03.13
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Shumen 2010
4
0
FIN
02.03.13
FK Septemvri Simitli
FC Rakovski 2011
0
1
FIN
28.11.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
FC Rakovski 2011
Pirin Razlog
2
1
FIN
04.11.12
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
3
3
FIN
27.10.12
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FIN
21.10.12
FC Rakovski 2011
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
0
FIN
07.10.12
FC Rakovski 2011
Neftohimik
1
1
FIN
29.09.12
Spartak Varna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
FIN
23.09.12
FC Rakovski 2011
Bansko
3
1
FIN
16.09.12
PFC Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FIN
02.09.12
FC Rakovski 2011
MFC Sliven 2000
1
0
FIN
26.08.12
FK Shumen 2010
FC Rakovski 2011
3
0
FIN
19.08.12
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FIN
12.05.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
3
FIN
11.04.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
0
FIN
07.04.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
1
2
FIN
01.04.12
Neftohimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
1
FIN
24.03.12
Nesebar
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
4
FIN
10.03.12
Neftohimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
3
1
FIN
03.03.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FIN
26.11.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
19.11.11
MFC Sliven 2000
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
12.11.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
FIN
28.10.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Nesebar
2
0
FIN
01.10.11
Dorostol
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Neftohimik
2
0
FIN
17.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
Botev Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
2
FIN
03.09.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
MFC Sliven 2000
3
1
FIN
28.08.11
Spartak Varna
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Dobrudzha 1919
4
0
FIN
13.08.11
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FIN
05.06.11
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
0
FIN
28.05.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Nesebar
2
3
FIN
22.05.11
Ludogorets
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
FIN
18.05.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Dorostol
2
1
FIN
14.05.11
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FIN
23.04.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FIN
16.04.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
27.03.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
0
FIN
19.03.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
1
3
FIN
12.03.11
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
2
FIN
04.12.10
Nesebar
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
27.11.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
06.11.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
Dorostol
0
1
FIN
30.10.10
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
02.10.10
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FIN
25.09.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
1
FIN
28.08.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
Nesebar
2
0
FIN
21.08.10
Ludogorets
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
1
FIN
14.08.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
07.08.10
Dorostol
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
1
FIN
31.07.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FIN