Ekhiotz Orobiogoikoetxea López (Orobiogoikoetxea)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
02.03.24
Mirandés II
Palencia CF
0
1
FIN
18.02.24
Mirandés II
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
26.01.24
Eibar
Mirandés
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Lugo
Mirandés
2
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
02.12.23
Cristo Atlético
Mirandés II
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
La Virgen del Camino
Mirandés II
1
1
FIN
18.11.23
Mirandés II
UD Santa Marta
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Ponferradina II
Mirandés II
0
3
FIN
15.10.23
Palencia CF
Mirandés II
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Mirandés II
Almazán
2
1
FIN
09.09.23
Mirandés II
Villaralbo
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
27.08.23
Mirandés
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
14.08.23
Mirandés
Alcorcón
4
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
22.04.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Portugalete
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Portugalete
Pasaia KE
0
1
FIN
06.04.23
San Ignacio
Portugalete
0
3
FIN
01.04.23
Portugalete
Vitoria
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Basconia
Portugalete
3
1
FIN
19.03.23
Portugalete
Lagun Onak
1
0
FIN
11.03.23
Urduliz
Portugalete
0
0
FIN
05.03.23
Portugalete
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
25.02.23
Deusto
Portugalete
0
0
FIN
19.02.23
Portugalete
Touring
2
0
FIN
11.02.23
Aurrerá Vitoria
Portugalete
0
0
FIN
05.02.23
Portugalete
Durango
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.01.23
SD Logroñés
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
22.01.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
SD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
SD Logroñés
Numancia
1
1
FIN
08.01.23
Real Sociedad B
SD Logroñés
3
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
07.01.23
Peña Balsamaiso
Comillas
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.12.22
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
0
2
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
17.12.22
Oyonesa
Peña Balsamaiso
5
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.12.22
SD Logroñés
Cornellà
1
0
FIN
08.12.22
Atlético Baleares
SD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
04.12.22
Yagüe
Peña Balsamaiso
0
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.12.22
SD Logroñés
Castellón
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Real Unión
SD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
30.10.22
River Ebro
Peña Balsamaiso
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
29.10.22
SD Logroñés
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
2
FIN
23.10.22
SD Logroñés
Barcelona II
4
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
22.10.22
Peña Balsamaiso
Racing Rioja II
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.10.22
SD Logroñés
Calahorra
0
2
FIN
01.10.22
Real Murcia
SD Logroñés
4
2
FIN
25.09.22
SD Logroñés
Intercity
1
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
11.09.22
Calahorra II
Peña Balsamaiso
0
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.09.22
Amorebieta
SD Logroñés
4
2
FIN
28.08.22
SD Logroñés
Alcoyano
0
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
30.04.22
San Ignacio
Deusto
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Lagun Onak
San Ignacio
2
1
FIN
29.01.22
Portugalete
San Ignacio
3
0
FIN
23.01.22
San Ignacio
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
FIN
15.01.22
San Ignacio
Beasain
0
0
FIN
09.01.22
Santutxu
San Ignacio
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
San Ignacio
Lagun Onak
2
1
FIN
27.11.21
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
1
3
FIN
20.11.21
San Ignacio
Uritarra
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.05.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Ejea
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Izarra
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FIN
25.04.21
Haro Deportivo
Deportivo Alavés II
2
0
FIN
18.04.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Ejea
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FIN
07.04.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Izarra
0
1
FIN
28.03.21
Real Sociedad B
Deportivo Alavés II
4
1
FIN
21.03.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Barakaldo
3
1
FIN
14.02.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Athletic Club II
0
2
FIN
06.02.21
Portugalete
Deportivo Alavés II
0
0
FIN
31.01.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Racing Santander
2
4
FIN
13.12.20
Deportivo Alavés II
Laredo
3
0
FIN