Edrisa Lubega (E. Lubega)
Últimos partidos
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
23.04.22
Casa Pia
Estrela
3
0
FIN
20.03.22
Porto II
Estrela
2
2
FIN
05.03.22
Academico Viseu
Estrela
0
4
FIN
10.10.21
Estrela
Academico Viseu
4
0
FIN
21.08.21
Estrela
Farense
3
1
FIN
13.08.21
Trofense
Estrela
0
0
FIN
08.08.21
Estrela
Mafra
0
2
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
01.08.21
Estrela
Penafiel
0
1
FIN
24.07.21
Estrela
Vizela
2
1
FIN
República Checa : Liga checa
23.05.21
Příbram
FK Pardubice
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Příbram
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Viktoria Pilsen
Příbram
3
3
FIN
01.05.21
Příbram
České Budějovice
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Karviná
Příbram
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
Příbram
Bohemians
1
4
FIN
18.04.21
Zlín
Příbram
0
1
FIN
10.04.21
Příbram
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FIN
04.04.21
Mladá Boleslav
Příbram
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Příbram
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.12.20
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
7
4
FIN
22.11.20
FCI Levadia
Paide
2
2
FIN
08.11.20
Paide
Trans
4
2
FIN
Estonia : Copa
04.11.20
Paide
Tulevik
PEN
2
3
2
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.11.20
Paide
Kuressaare
6
2
FIN
28.10.20
Flora Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN
25.10.20
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
3
FIN
18.10.20
Legion
Paide
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Paide
FCI Levadia
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
4
1
FIN
30.08.20
Paide
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.20
Zalgiris Vilna
Paide
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.08.20
Kuressaare
Paide
0
4
FIN
15.08.20
Tulevik
Paide
1
3
FIN
09.08.20
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
4
0
FIN
01.08.20
Legion
Paide
0
3
FIN
25.07.20
Paide
FCI Levadia
4
2
FIN
17.07.20
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
1
3
FIN
11.07.20
Flora Tallinn
Paide
3
1
FIN
08.07.20
Trans
Paide
1
0
FIN
01.07.20
Paide
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
27.06.20
Paide
Legion
2
0
FIN
17.06.20
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
0
1
FIN
14.06.20
Paide
Trans
2
1
FIN
07.06.20
Tammeka
Paide
0
2
FIN
03.06.20
Paide
Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
31.05.20
FCI Levadia
Paide
4
1
FIN
23.05.20
Paide
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
19.05.20
Paide
Tulevik
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
26.04.19
Ried
Wiener Neustadt
7
0
FIN
19.04.19
Austria Viena II
Ried
3
3
FIN
12.04.19
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
3
0
FIN
05.04.19
Horn
Ried
0
5
FIN
31.03.19
Ried
Amstetten
2
0
FIN
15.03.19
Liefering
Ried
2
6
FIN
08.03.19
Ried
Kapfenberg
0
0
FIN
24.02.19
Ried
Vorwärts Steyr
1
1
FIN
25.11.18
Pasching
Ried
0
1
FIN
09.11.18
Ried
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
3
FIN
03.11.18
Austria Klagenfurt
Ried
0
0
FIN
Austria : Copa
31.10.18
Ried
Wiener Neustadt
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
28.10.18
Ried
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
19.10.18
Lafnitz
Ried
0
0
FIN
05.10.18
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Wiener Neustadt
Ried
0
3
FIN
21.09.18
Ried
Austria Viena II
1
2
FIN
14.09.18
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
1
0
FIN
31.08.18
Ried
Horn
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Amstetten
Ried
1
1
FIN
17.08.18
Ried
Liefering
3
0
FIN
11.08.18
Kapfenberg
Ried
1
2
FIN
05.08.18
Ried
Wattens
2
1
FIN
25.05.18
Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
FIN
21.05.18
FAC Team für Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
5
0
FIN
18.05.18
Kapfenberg
FAC Team für Wien
3
3
FIN
11.05.18
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
3
2
FIN
23.04.18
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
2
4
FIN
20.04.18
FAC Team für Wien
Hartberg
0
1
FIN
13.04.18
Austria Lustenau
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
FIN
10.04.18
FAC Team für Wien
Wattens
0
0
FIN
06.04.18
FAC Team für Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0
2
FIN
23.02.18
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
FIN
01.12.17
Hartberg
FAC Team für Wien
1
2
FIN
24.11.17
FAC Team für Wien
Austria Lustenau
2
1
FIN
17.11.17
Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team für Wien
3
0
FIN
03.11.17
FAC Team für Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
0
FIN
31.10.17
Kapfenberg
FAC Team für Wien
4
1
FIN
20.10.17
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
2
2
FIN
13.10.17
Wiener Neustadt
FAC Team für Wien
1
2
FIN
África : Eliminatorias Mundial África
07.10.17
Uganda
Ghana
0
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
29.09.17
Wattens
FAC Team für Wien
5
1
FIN
22.09.17
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
1
4
FIN
15.09.17
FAC Team für Wien
Hartberg
2
0
FIN
12.09.17
Austria Lustenau
FAC Team für Wien
5
0
FIN
08.09.17
FAC Team für Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FIN
25.08.17
Blau-Weiß Linz
FAC Team für Wien
4
0
FIN
18.08.17
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberg
0
3
FIN
15.08.17
Liefering
FAC Team für Wien
3
1
FIN
11.08.17
FAC Team für Wien
Wiener Neustadt
0
3
FIN
04.08.17
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
3
2
FIN
28.07.17
Hartberg
FAC Team für Wien
3
1
FIN