Dmytro Fedota (D. Fedota)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
01.10.22
Bregenz
Röthis
2
0
FIN
24.09.22
Lauterach
Röthis
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Wolfurt
Röthis
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Röthis
Göfis
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Admira Dornbirn
Röthis
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
3
3
FIN
23.08.22
Hohenems
Röthis
4
0
FIN
14.08.22
Egg
Röthis
3
1
FIN
10.08.22
Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
1
FIN
07.08.22
Rheindorf Altach II
Röthis
1
1
FIN
30.07.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
23.07.22
Röthis
Lauterach
3
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
16.07.22
Röthis
Sturm Graz
0
6
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
06.11.21
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
31.10.21
Röthis
Rotenberg
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
Rotenberg
Lauterach
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
0
4
FIN
09.10.21
Rotenberg
Egg
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Rotenberg
Röthis
0
3
FIN
24.10.20
Rotenberg
Hohenems
1
4
FIN
18.10.20
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
2
3
FIN
13.10.20
Hohenems
Rotenberg
3
1
FIN
10.10.20
Lauterach
Rotenberg
5
2
FIN
03.10.20
Rotenberg
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
3
FIN
26.09.20
Bregenz
Rotenberg
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II
1
3
FIN
06.09.20
Röthis
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
22.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
12.08.20
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rotenberg
3
2
FIN
Letonia : Play-Offs 1/2
16.11.19
Super Nova
Metta / LU
1
3
FIN
13.11.19
Metta / LU
Super Nova
0
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
26.11.17
Znicz Pruszków
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Kluczbork
Jastrzębie
0
1
FIN
12.11.17
Kluczbork
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Błękitni Stargard
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
Kluczbork
Gwardia Koszalin
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Legionovia Legionowo
Kluczbork
0
1
FIN
16.09.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kluczbork
4
0
FIN
09.09.17
Kluczbork
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
1
FIN
01.09.17
Radomiak Radom
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Kluczbork
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
11.08.17
ŁKS Łódź
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
23.08.14
Chayka
Karpaty Lviv
0
4
FIN
06.08.14
Chayka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Druha Liga
17.08.12
Hirnyk
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
1
0
FIN
12.08.12
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
0
FIN
03.08.12
PFC Sevastopol II
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
2
7
FIN
29.07.12
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
1
2
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
29.05.10
Desna
FC Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
29.04.10
FC Kharkiv
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
2
FIN
25.04.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
21.04.10
FC Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
0
0
FIN
17.04.10
FC Kharkiv
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
1
2
FIN
11.04.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
07.04.10
FC Kharkiv
Volyn Lutsk
1
3
FIN
03.04.10
FK Odesa
FC Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
28.03.10
FC Kharkiv
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
24.03.10
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
18.10.09
FC Kharkiv
Desna
0
4
FIN
14.10.09
FC Kharkiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
10.10.09
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
04.10.09
FC Kharkiv
PFC Sevastopol
0
3
FIN
27.09.09
Lviv
FC Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
22.09.09
FC Kharkiv
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
5
FIN
19.09.09
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FC Kharkiv
4
1
FIN
15.09.09
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FC Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
06.09.09
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Kharkiv
2
2
FIN
31.08.09
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
26.08.09
FC Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
4
FIN
21.08.09
Volyn Lutsk
FC Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
15.08.09
FC Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
1
5
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
10.08.09
FC Kharkiv
FK Odesa
1
3
FIN
01.08.09
Oleksandria
FC Kharkiv
5
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
23.05.09
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Kharkiv
4
1
FIN