Dmitri Pytlev (D. Pytlev)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
14.04.24
Tver
Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Yenisey II
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
05.11.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo Moscú II
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
22.10.23
Irkutsk
Elektron VN
5
0
FIN
15.10.23
Tver
Irkutsk
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Irkutsk
FK Torpedo Moscú II
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Irkutsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Irkutsk
Zorkiy
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Baltika BFU
Irkutsk
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FIN
06.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Irkutsk
2
3
FIN
10.06.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
05.06.23
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
13.11.22
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
2
FIN
10.11.22
Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.11.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
20.10.22
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
11.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
4
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.10.22
Balashikha
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
29.09.22
Saturn
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
22.09.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FIN
18.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Saturn
0
2
FIN
07.09.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Balashikha
3
0
FIN
27.08.22
Khimki II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
24.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
4
FIN
28.07.22
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
19.07.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
16.07.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kolomna
2
1
FIN
10.06.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino
0
0
FIN
22.05.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
15.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Rodina Moscú
0
2
FIN
06.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Saransk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
14.04.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
3
FIN
09.04.22
Rodina Moscú
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
02.04.22
Strogino
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
11.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
4
0
FIN
03.11.21
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
22.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
14.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FIN
11.09.21
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
21.08.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.08.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kairat Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.10.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Murom
2
1
FIN
13.10.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Kazanka
1
3
FIN
09.10.20
Zvezda San Petersburgo
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
06.10.20
Zenit San Petersburgo II
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
4
0
FIN
12.09.20
Luki-Energiya
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
09.09.20
Smolensk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
26.08.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
23.08.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Kolomna
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.08.20
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.08.20
Dolgie Prudy
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
0
FIN
09.08.20
Tver
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
13.10.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
10.10.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1
0
FIN
02.10.19
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Novosibirsk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
20.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
17.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FIN
06.09.19
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
0
FIN
28.08.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
0
1
FIN
17.08.19
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
14.08.19
Irtysh
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
06.08.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.05.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
1
0
FIN
28.04.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0
0
FIN
25.04.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk II
1
0
FIN
18.04.19
Chita
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
13.10.18
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
0
0
FIN
03.10.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
19.09.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
3
1
FIN