Dmitri Khlebosolov (D. Khlebosolov)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.04.15
Naftan
Granit
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
Granit
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
04.04.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Granit
3
0
FIN
22.03.15
Granit
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
29.11.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
5
2
FIN
23.11.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FIN
01.11.14
Slutsk
Belshina
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
Belshina
Minsk
1
2
FIN
19.10.14
Belshina
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Belshina
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
13.09.14
Minsk
Belshina
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Minsk
Belshina
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
23.08.14
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
15.08.14
Belshina
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
09.08.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
19.07.14
Naftan
Belshina
3
1
FIN
12.07.14
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
05.07.14
Slutsk
Belshina
1
0
FIN
29.06.14
Belshina
BATE Borisov
1
2
FIN
22.06.14
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
2
2
FIN
15.06.14
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FIN
06.06.14
Belshina
Minsk
0
3
FIN
01.06.14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina
1
2
FIN
25.05.14
Belshina
Neman Grodno
3
4
FIN
16.05.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
0
0
FIN
11.05.14
Belshina
Naftan
1
1
FIN
04.05.14
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
4
1
FIN
27.04.14
Belshina
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
19.04.14
BATE Borisov
Belshina
5
2
FIN
12.04.14
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
7
0
FIN
06.04.14
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina
1
1
FIN
01.12.13
BATE Borisov
Gomel
2
0
FIN
24.11.13
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
3
FIN
02.11.13
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
FIN
26.10.13
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN
20.10.13
Gomel
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
06.10.13
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
1
2
FIN
30.09.13
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
21.09.13
Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel
2
1
FIN
15.09.13
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
3
1
FIN
01.09.13
Minsk
Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
25.08.13
Gomel
Slavia
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.08.13
Gomel
BATE Borisov
3
2
FIN
10.08.13
Neman Grodno
Gomel
2
0
FIN
03.08.13
Gomel
Belshina
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
27.07.13
FK Byaroza 2010
Gomel
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.07.13
Slavia
Gomel
1
2
FIN
14.07.13
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Play-Offs 2/3
28.05.13
Dinamo de Dresden
Osnabrück
2
0
FIN
24.05.13
Osnabrück
Dinamo de Dresden
1
0
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
19.05.13
Dinamo de Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
FIN
12.05.13
Aalen
Dinamo de Dresden
3
0
FIN
03.05.13
Dinamo de Dresden
Paderborn 07
2
1
FIN
27.04.13
FSV Frankfurt
Dinamo de Dresden
3
1
FIN
21.04.13
Dinamo de Dresden
Energie Cottbus
1
0
FIN
12.04.13
Unión Berlín
Dinamo de Dresden
0
0
FIN
28.03.13
Eintracht Brunswick
Dinamo de Dresden
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
29.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
25.11.12
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
2
1
FIN
17.11.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
04.11.12
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
3
0
FIN
28.10.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
2
FIN
23.10.12
Slavia
Torpedo Zhodino
3
2
FIN
07.10.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Minsk
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
Naftan
Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
FIN
22.09.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FIN
15.09.12
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
07.09.12
Alemania Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.09.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina
2
2
FIN
26.08.12
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
3
FIN
18.08.12
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
2
0
FIN
27.11.11
Naftan
Belshina
1
2
FIN
19.11.11
Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
11.11.11
San Marino Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
30.10.11
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FIN
23.10.11
Dinamo Brest
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
11.10.11
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Grecia Sub-21
1
3
FIN
07.10.11
Chipre Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.10.11
Neman Grodno
Naftan
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
Naftan
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
21.09.11
Naftan
FC Partizan Minsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.09.11
BATE Borisov
Naftan
2
0
FIN
11.09.11
Naftan
Minsk
1
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.11
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Alemania Sub-21
0
1
FIN
02.09.11
Bielorrusia Sub-21
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
28.08.11
Gomel
Naftan
1
0
FIN
20.08.11
Naftan
Minsk
0
0
FIN
14.08.11
Belshina
Naftan
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
10.08.11
Grecia Sub-21
Bielorrusia Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
06.08.11
Naftan
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
31.07.11
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan
3
0
FIN
23.07.11
Naftan
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2
FIN
09.07.11
Dinamo Brest
Naftan
1
3
FIN
03.07.11
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.06.11
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
Naftan
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
25.06.11
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
1
2
FIN