Dejan Vivod (D. Vivod)
Últimos partidos
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
28.08.21
Ilirija
Gorica
0
1
FIN
01.08.21
NŠ Drava
Beltinci
1
1
FIN
19.05.21
Beltinci
Krško
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
Triglav
Nafta
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
08.05.21
NS Mura
Bravo
2
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
05.05.21
Radomlje
Bilje
5
2
FIN
26.09.20
Dob
Nafta
4
4
FIN
16.09.20
Bilje
Primorje
0
0
FIN
06.09.20
Šmartno
Brda Dobrovo
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Krka
NŠ Drava
1
3
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
22.10.19
Celje
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
14.08.19
Videm
Tabor Sežana
1
4
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
26.05.19
Nafta
Ilirija
5
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
22.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
11.05.19
Beltinci
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
3
2
FIN
27.04.19
Nafta
Bilje
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
19.04.19
Celje
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
07.04.19
Tabor Sežana
Bilje
3
0
FIN
16.03.19
Rogaška
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
10.03.19
Rudar
NS Mura
1
0
FIN
11.11.18
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
31.10.18
Radomlje
Bilje
6
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
21.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav
2
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
23.09.18
Beltinci
Dekani
1
2
FIN
25.08.18
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Rogaška
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
15.08.18
Nafta
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
06.08.18
Gorica
Triglav
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
04.08.18
Dob
Dekani
3
1
FIN
26.05.18
NŠ Drava
Brežice
4
0
FIN
29.04.18
NS Mura
Bravo
2
2
FIN
13.04.18
Bravo
NŠ Drava
2
1
FIN
04.11.17
Rogaška
Dekani
3
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
29.10.17
Aluminij
Gorica
0
3
FIN
24.10.17
Krško
Rudar
0
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
13.10.17
Nafta
NŠ Drava
4
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
16.09.17
Triglav
Rudar
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
02.09.17
NK Veržej
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Dob
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
15.08.17
NK Hotiza La Storia
Krka
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
05.08.17
Rogaška
Bravo
0
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
21.07.17
Aluminij
Krško
4
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
30.04.17
Triglav
NŠ Drava
3
3
FIN
18.03.17
NK Veržej
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
11.03.17
Rudar
Gorica
1
3
FIN
02.10.16
Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
24.09.16
Brežice
Dob
0
2
FIN
27.08.16
NŠ Drava
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.16
Gorica
Domzale
3
1
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
17.08.16
Beltinci
Aluminij
0
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
12.08.16
Zavrč
NK Veržej
5
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
06.08.16
Radomlje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
21.05.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krka
3
0
FIN
07.05.16
Rudar
Koper
0
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
30.04.16
Dob
Radomlje
2
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
17.04.16
Zavrč
Rudar
0
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
02.04.16
NK Veržej
Aluminij
1
5
FIN
18.10.15
Aluminij
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Tolmin
NK Veržej
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
19.08.15
ŠD Partizan Pesnica
Rudar
0
7
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
09.08.15
Aluminij
Tolmin
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
26.07.15
Celje
Krka
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
30.05.15
NK Veržej
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
4
FIN
18.04.15
Krško
Šencur
1
0
FIN
15.03.15
Aluminij
Dravinja
2
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
04.03.15
Zavrč
Domzale
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
26.10.14
Šmartno
Dravinja
4
4
FIN
11.10.14
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Veržej
2
1
FIN
07.09.14
Triglav
Šmartno
4
0
FIN
16.08.14
NK Veržej
Šencur
3
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
09.08.14
Rudar
Domzale
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
17.05.14
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krško
3
0
FIN
13.05.14
Šampion Celje
NK Veržej
0
3
FIN
04.05.14
Aluminij
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
5
0
FIN
05.04.14
NK Veržej
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
28.09.13
Hungría Sub-17
Escocia Sub-17
1
2
FIN
25.09.13
Escocia Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
0
0
FIN
23.09.13
Hungría Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
5
5
FIN