Daniil Kovalev (D. Kovalev)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
02.06.24
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.05.24
FK Tekhnolog Mogilev
Bumprom
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.05.24
Baranovichi
Bumprom
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Bumprom
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
11.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Bumprom
3
3
FIN
04.05.24
Bumprom
Volna
1
2
FIN
28.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Bumprom
1
8
FIN
20.04.24
Bumprom
Belshina
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Bumprom
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
ABFF Sub-17
Bumprom
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Osipovichy
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
Osipovichy
Niva Dolbizno
1
4
FIN
12.11.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Osipovichy
2
0
FIN
04.11.23
Osipovichy
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
29.10.23
Volna
Osipovichy
2
1
FIN
15.10.23
Orsha
Osipovichy
3
0
FIN
30.09.23
Osipovichy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Molodechno
Osipovichy
3
0
FIN
10.09.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Osipovichy
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Osipovichy
Slonim
0
0
FIN
26.08.23
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
2
0
FIN
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
16.08.23
Osipovichy
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
12.08.23
Osipovichy
Lida
0
3
FIN
05.08.23
Osipovichy
Dnepr Mogilev
2
8
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.07.23
Dinamo Minsk
Osipovichy
9
0
FIN
23.07.23
Osipovichy
Gomel
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Niva Dolbizno
Osipovichy
3
1
FIN
08.07.23
Osipovichy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
3
FIN
02.07.23
Vitebsk
Osipovichy
5
1
FIN
18.06.23
Bumprom
Osipovichy
3
1
FIN
11.06.23
Osipovichy
Orsha
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
31.05.23
Fakel Novogrudok
Osipovichy
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
28.05.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Osipovichy
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Osipovichy
Molodechno
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Ostrovets
Osipovichy
2
4
FIN
08.05.23
Osipovichy
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Slonim
Osipovichy
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
Osipovichy
Baranovichi
1
3
FIN
14.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Arsenal
Osipovichy
4
0
FIN
12.11.22
Orsha
Slonim
4
0
FIN
05.11.22
Volna
Orsha
2
3
FIN
29.10.22
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Ostrovets
Orsha
2
0
FIN
15.10.22
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
FIN
04.09.22
Orsha
Lida
2
2
FIN
28.08.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
6
0
FIN
20.08.22
Orsha
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
28.05.22
Bobovnya
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.22
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
15.05.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
3
3
FIN
22.04.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
15.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon
4
1
FIN
10.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
2
FIN
30.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
7
FIN
17.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
1
FIN
09.10.21
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
11.09.21
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FIN
05.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
25.08.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
4
0
FIN
20.08.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belshina
2
3
FIN
15.08.21
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
08.08.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
01.08.21
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.07.21
Minsk
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
26.06.21
Smorgon
Gomel
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.06.21
Arsenal
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.06.21
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Smorgon
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
14.05.21
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
2
0
FIN
07.05.21
Smorgon
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
01.05.21
BATE Borisov
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
23.04.21
Smorgon
Sputnik
2
0
FIN
18.04.21
Ruh Brest
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
11.04.21
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
04.04.21
Slavia
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
06.06.20
Bumprom
Dnepr Mogilev
0
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.12.18
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
24.11.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FIN