Daniel Solomon (D. Solomon)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
6
FIN
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FIN
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
1
FIN
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FIN
02.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
25.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
19.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
05.01.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FIN
29.12.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
FIN
25.12.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
08.12.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
24.11.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FIN
17.11.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
3
4
FIN
28.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FIN
21.09.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
14.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
4
1
FIN
11.09.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
04.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
20.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
0
FIN
13.04.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
10.04.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
09.03.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
27.02.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
10.02.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
30.01.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
20.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
17.01.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
3
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
0
FIN
06.01.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
16.12.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
11.12.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
4
FIN
14.11.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
07.11.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FIN
21.10.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
2
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
07.10.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
0
FIN
21.09.22
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
1
FIN
15.09.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
12.09.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
01.09.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Kafr Qasim
2
0
FIN
25.08.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
08.05.22
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
21.03.22
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Jerusalén
3
1
FIN
13.03.22
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
05.03.22
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
27.02.22
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Jerusalén
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Hapoel Jerusalén
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
12.02.22
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalén
2
0
FIN
05.02.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalén
3
1
FIN
22.01.22
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
15.01.22
Hapoel Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
10.01.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Jerusalén
2
1
FIN
02.01.22
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FIN
25.12.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
21.12.21
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FIN
12.12.21
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
FIN
01.12.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
07.11.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FIN
01.11.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
4
0
FIN
18.09.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FIN
30.08.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalén
0
0
FIN
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.08.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Jerusalén
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
2
FIN
10.08.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
03.08.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.05.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
03.05.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
4
0
FIN
16.04.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
09.04.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FIN
26.03.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
19.03.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
12.03.21
Hapoel Jerusalén
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN