Dame Guèye (D. Guèye)
Últimos partidos
Francia : National
10.05.24
Niort
Le Mans
2
0
FIN
03.05.24
Le Mans
Cholet
3
3
FIN
26.04.24
Nancy
Le Mans
3
6
FIN
19.04.24
Le Mans
Villefranche
1
1
FIN
12.04.24
Châteauroux
Le Mans
1
2
FIN
05.04.24
Le Mans
Avranches
3
4
FIN
29.03.24
Le Mans
Épinal
1
0
FIN
22.03.24
Rouen
Le Mans
0
1
FIN
15.03.24
Le Mans
Martigues
2
0
FIN
09.03.24
Sochaux
Le Mans
2
2
FIN
02.03.24
Le Mans
Monts Or Azergues
2
0
FIN
23.02.24
Red Star
Le Mans
4
1
FIN
16.02.24
Le Mans
Orléans
0
1
FIN
03.11.23
Avranches
Le Mans
2
1
FIN
20.10.23
Épinal
Le Mans
1
2
FIN
11.10.23
Le Mans
Rouen
0
1
FIN
06.10.23
Martigues
Le Mans
4
0
FIN
29.09.23
Le Mans
Sochaux
2
1
FIN
22.09.23
Monts Or Azergues
Le Mans
1
2
FIN
15.09.23
Le Mans
Red Star
1
2
FIN
11.09.23
Orléans
Le Mans
1
3
FIN
01.09.23
Le Mans
Versailles
0
0
FIN
25.08.23
Nimes
Le Mans
1
1
FIN
21.08.23
Le Mans
Dijon FCO
1
1
FIN
11.08.23
Marignane Gignac CB
Le Mans
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
03.06.23
Grasse
Jura Sud
1
2
FIN
27.05.23
Aubagne
Grasse
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Grasse
Lyon-Duchère
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Grasse
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Grasse
Olympique Lyon II
3
3
FIN
11.02.23
Grasse
Thonon Évian
1
1
FIN
04.02.23
Grasse
Hyères
2
2
FIN
28.01.23
Auxerre II
Grasse
0
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
21.01.23
Grasse
Rodez
PEN
4
5
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.01.23
Grasse
Aubagne
1
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
07.01.23
Grasse
La Tamponnaise
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
17.12.22
Lyon-Duchère
Grasse
0
1
FIN
14.12.22
Grasse
Saint-Priest
4
1
FIN
10.12.22
Grasse
Sète
4
0
FIN
03.12.22
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1
0
FIN
26.11.22
Grasse
Canet Roussillon
1
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
19.11.22
Onet-le-Château Football
Grasse
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.11.22
Marignane Gignac CB
Grasse
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Grasse
Toulon
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Grasse
Hyères
4
2
FIN
30.04.22
Toulon
Grasse
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Marignane Gignac
Grasse
1
2
FIN
26.03.22
Jura Sud
Grasse
1
2
FIN
19.03.22
Grasse
Aubagne
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Monts Or Azergues
Grasse
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Saint-Priest
Grasse
3
3
FIN
12.02.22
Grasse
Rumilly Vallières
1
1
FIN
05.02.22
Martigues
Grasse
2
0
FIN
29.01.22
Hyères
Grasse
1
1
FIN
22.01.22
Grasse
Mónaco II
0
0
FIN
11.12.21
Grasse
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
FIN
04.12.21
Grasse
Toulon
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Olympique Lyon II
Grasse
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Grasse
Marignane Gignac
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
Olympique de Marsella II
Grasse
1
2
FIN
09.10.21
Grasse
Jura Sud
1
4
FIN
25.09.21
Aubagne
Grasse
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Grasse
Monts Or Azergues
2
0
FIN
04.09.21
Grasse
Saint-Priest
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Grasse
Martigues
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Mónaco II
Grasse
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Grasse
Lyon-Duchère
1
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
06.03.21
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sedan
0
2
FIN
21.02.21
UF Maconnais
Saint-Louis Neuweg
0
0
FIN
14.02.21
Haguenau
Saint-Louis Neuweg
2
2
FIN
07.02.21
SSEP Hombourg-Haut
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
24.10.20
Troyes II
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
1
FIN
10.10.20
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Illkirch Graffenstaden
3
3
FIN
09.09.20
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Mulhouse
0
2
FIN
05.09.20
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Raon-l'Etape
3
0
FIN
29.08.20
Sarre-Union
Saint-Louis Neuweg
2
4
FIN
Argelia : Ligue 1
26.05.19
Olympique Médéa
Saoura
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
USM Alger
Olympique Médéa
3
1
FIN
21.04.19
Olympique Médéa
Constantine
1
0
FIN
02.04.19
MC Oran
Olympique Médéa
1
0
FIN
17.03.19
Olympique Médéa
Kabylie
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
DRB Tadjenanet
Olympique Médéa
1
0
FIN
09.02.19
Olympique Médéa
Belouizdad
0
1
FIN
05.02.19
MC Alger
Olympique Médéa
2
1
FIN
26.01.19
Olympique Médéa
Paradou AC
0
1
FIN
19.01.19
Mlila
Olympique Médéa
0
0
FIN
11.01.19
Olympique Médéa
USM Bel Abbes
2
0
FIN
Letonia : Virsliga
01.09.18
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepajas
2
2
FIN
28.08.18
Riga FC
Liepajas
1
0
FIN
24.08.18
FK Jelgava
Liepajas
0
2
FIN
18.08.18
Liepajas
Metta / LU
0
1
FIN
13.08.18
Ventspils
Liepajas
1
0
FIN
Letonia : Copa
06.08.18
Liepajas
Ventspils
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
11.02.16
México
Senegal
2
0
FIN