Cihan Kahraman (C. Kahraman)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 1. Lig
16.05.23
Samsunspor
Bodrumspor
0
1
FIN
30.04.23
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Samsunspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
4
1
FIN
07.04.23
Göztepe
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Samsunspor
Pendikspor
4
2
FIN
28.03.23
Boluspor
Samsunspor
1
5
FIN
24.03.23
Samsunspor
Altınordu
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
0
1
FIN
13.03.23
Samsunspor
Bandırmaspor
5
0
FIN
05.02.23
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
30.01.23
Samsunspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
FIN
22.01.23
Eyüpspor
Samsunspor
1
4
FIN
14.01.23
Samsunspor
Altay
2
1
FIN
25.12.22
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
2
1
FIN
17.12.22
Bodrumspor
Samsunspor
0
0
FIN
09.12.22
Samsunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
5
0
FIN
27.11.22
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
09.11.22
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
06.11.22
Samsunspor
Göztepe
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Pendikspor
Samsunspor
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Rizespor
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
05.09.22
Samsunspor
Manisa FK
0
1
FIN
20.05.22
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
2
4
FIN
08.05.22
Boluspor
Samsunspor
2
1
FIN
01.05.22
Ankaragücü
Samsunspor
0
0
FIN
21.04.22
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Samsunspor
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
10.04.22
Manisa FK
Samsunspor
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Samsunspor
Bandırmaspor
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Samsunspor
Menemenspor
2
4
FIN
27.02.22
Ümraniyespor
Samsunspor
3
1
FIN
15.02.22
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
2
2
FIN
11.02.22
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
1
1
FIN
05.02.22
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
21.01.22
Samsunspor
Kocaelispor
3
0
FIN
16.01.22
Balıkesirspor
Samsunspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
29.12.21
Göztepe
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
26.12.21
Samsunspor
Tuzlaspor
2
2
FIN
20.12.21
İstanbulspor
Samsunspor
2
1
FIN
15.12.21
Samsunspor
Boluspor
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Samsunspor
Ankaragücü
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Altınordu
Samsunspor
0
2
FIN
27.11.21
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
1
0
FIN
22.11.21
Eyüpspor
Samsunspor
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Samsunspor
Manisa FK
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.10.21
Samsunspor
1922 Konyaspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
16.10.21
Menemenspor
Samsunspor
3
2
FIN
03.10.21
Samsunspor
Ümraniyespor
1
1
FIN
27.09.21
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
2
3
FIN
19.09.21
Samsunspor
Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
28.08.21
Kocaelispor
Samsunspor
1
0
FIN
20.08.21
Samsunspor
Balıkesirspor
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
02.10.20
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
1
0
FIN
02.09.20
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
2
5
FIN
29.08.20
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FIN
23.08.20
BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
1
FIN
23.02.20
BAK '07
Hertha BSC II
3
1
FIN
16.02.20
Altglienicke
BAK '07
1
3
FIN
09.02.20
BAK '07
Lichtenberg
4
1
FIN
31.01.20
Germania Halberstadt
BAK '07
1
5
FIN
15.12.19
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
3
3
FIN
07.12.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
BAK '07
1
1
FIN
29.11.19
Babelsberg
BAK '07
0
4
FIN
24.11.19
BAK '07
Chemie Leipzig
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Wacker Nordhausen
BAK '07
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
0
2
FIN
25.10.19
FC Viktoria Berlin
BAK '07
4
2
FIN
19.10.19
ZFC Meuselwitz
BAK '07
1
4
FIN
06.10.19
BAK '07
Optik Rathenow
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Auerbach
BAK '07
3
2
FIN
20.09.19
BAK '07
Energie Cottbus
2
2
FIN
13.09.19
Lokomotive Leipzig
BAK '07
2
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
11.06.19
Kosovo Sub-21
Turquía Sub-21
3
1
FIN
07.06.19
Turquía Sub-21
Albania Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
18.05.19
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
4
0
FIN
05.05.19
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Union Fürstenwalde
0
4
FIN
26.04.19
Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
1
3
FIN
22.04.19
Babelsberg
Union Fürstenwalde
2
4
FIN
13.04.19
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
0
0
FIN
07.04.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
2
FIN
10.03.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
1
0
FIN
17.02.19
Lokomotive Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde
5
0
FIN
10.02.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
1
0
FIN
09.12.18
BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde
4
4
FIN
25.11.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
2
2
FIN
10.11.18
Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
2
2
FIN
04.11.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2
2
FIN
27.10.18
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
0
0
FIN
21.10.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
1
0
FIN
07.10.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
3
2
FIN
03.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2
FIN
29.09.18
Union Fürstenwalde
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
Union Fürstenwalde
1
3
FIN
15.09.18
Union Fürstenwalde
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
3
FIN