Christoph Rube (C. Rube)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach
0
3
FIN
05.05.24
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
1
FIN
02.04.24
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgart II
0
1
FIN
02.12.23
Hoffenheim II
Homburg
1
1
FIN
08.10.23
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
Stuttgarter Kickers
Aalen
0
0
FIN
15.08.23
Mainz 05 II
Balingen
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
2
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
23.04.23
Meppen 1912
Sarrebruck
1
0
FIN
09.04.23
Verl 1924
Bayreuth
4
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
04.04.23
Ulm
Aalen
0
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
14.03.23
1860 Múnich
Elversberg
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
11.03.23
Homburg
Balingen
2
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
04.03.23
Meppen 1912
Hallescher FC
2
3
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
03.12.22
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
13.11.22
Viktoria Colonia
Bayreuth
2
1
FIN
09.11.22
Rot-Weiss Essen
Meppen 1912
0
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
05.11.22
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
23.10.22
VfB Oldenburg
Ingolstadt 04
0
3
FIN
17.10.22
Wehen Wiesbaden
VfB Oldenburg
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
01.10.22
Wormatia Worms
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
12.09.22
Verl 1924
Meppen 1912
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
03.09.22
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Stuttgart II
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
06.08.22
1860 Múnich
VfB Oldenburg
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Friburgo B
Sarrebruck
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
20.04.22
TSV Steinbach
Stuttgart II
0
2
FIN
06.04.22
Hoffenheim II
Schott Mainz
1
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
29.03.22
Verl 1924
Zwickau
0
0
FIN
04.03.22
1860 Múnich
Verl 1924
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
26.02.22
Ulm
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
06.02.22
Duisburgo
Borussia Dortmund B
1
3
FIN
25.01.22
Friburgo B
Türkgücü Múnich
4
2
FIN
04.12.21
1860 Múnich
Magdeburgo
2
5
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
13.11.21
Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
3
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
06.11.21
Borussia Dortmund B
Meppen 1912
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.10.21
Astoria Walldorf
Pirmasens
3
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
24.10.21
Borussia Dortmund B
Viktoria Colonia
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
08.10.21
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Schott Mainz
2
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
02.10.21
Friburgo B
Hallescher FC
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
19.09.21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Balingen
1
4
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
04.09.21
1860 Múnich
Meppen 1912
1
1
FIN
27.08.21
Hallescher FC
Verl 1924
4
4
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
21.08.21
Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
1
3
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
14.08.21
Sarrebruck
Duisburgo
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.06.21
Hoffenheim II
Aalen
2
4
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
15.05.21
Verl 1924
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
08.05.21
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
05.05.21
Uerdingen
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
24.04.21
Balingen
Stuttgart II
1
3
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
17.04.21
Magdeburgo
Zwickau
0
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
20.03.21
Astoria Walldorf
Schott Mainz
3
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
17.03.21
Verl 1924
Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FIN
12.03.21
Uerdingen
Lübeck
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
06.03.21
Bahlinger SC
Friburgo B
3
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
28.02.21
Uerdingen
Duisburgo
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Sarrebruck
1860 Múnich
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
06.02.21
Elversberg
Ulm
0
2
FIN
02.02.21
Mainz 05 II
Pirmasens
1
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
19.12.20
Lübeck
Meppen 1912
0
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.12.20
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
5
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
06.12.20
Verl 1924
Hallescher FC
4
2
FIN
14.11.20
Uerdingen
Unterhaching
3
1
FIN
04.11.20
Duisburgo
Sarrebruck
2
3
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
31.10.20
Aalen
Elversberg
2
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
24.10.20
Lübeck
Hallescher FC
2
3
FIN
20.10.20
Dinamo de Dresden
Zwickau
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Meppen 1912
Verl 1924
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
29.09.20
Homburg
Pirmasens
2
3
FIN
25.09.20
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
0
FIN
19.09.20
Astoria Walldorf
Ulm
0
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
08.03.20
Augsburgo Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
5
0
FIN
01.02.20
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
07.12.19
Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
30.11.19
Unterrath Sub-17
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-17
1
4
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
09.11.19
MSV Duisburgo Sub-19
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
26.10.19
Astoria Walldorf
Homburg
3
3
FIN
19.10.19
Ulm
Hoffenheim II
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
29.09.19
Lippstadt 08 Sub-17
Unterrath Sub-17
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
22.09.19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
07.09.19
Aalen
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
FIN
14.08.19
Mainz 05 II
Balingen
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.08.19
Colonia Sub-19
Preußen Münster Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
01.06.19
Preußen Münster Sub-17
Unterrath Sub-17
4
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
18.05.19
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Mainz 05 II
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
27.04.19
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
06.04.19
Ingolstadt Sub-19
Stuttgarter K'rs Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.03.19
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
1
FIN
23.03.19
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stuttgart II
3
1
FIN
02.03.19
Ulm
Wormatia Worms
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
23.02.19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.02.19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
Preußen Münster Sub-19
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
MSV Duisburgo Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
01.12.18
TSV Steinbach
Hessen Dreieich
0
1
FIN
23.11.18
Astoria Walldorf
Pirmasens
0
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
18.11.18
TSV Havelse Sub-19
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.11.18
Schalke 04 Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
06.10.18
Wolfsburgo Sub-17
Chemnitzer FC Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
23.09.18
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub-19
2
3
FIN