Christakis Spanos (C. Spanos)
Últimos partidos
Chipre : Primera División
21.05.17
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
3
4
FIN
23.04.17
APOEL
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
13.04.17
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
0
FIN
01.04.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
12.03.17
Anorthosis
APOEL
0
1
FIN
26.02.17
Ermis
AEK Larnaca
2
3
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
22.02.17
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
18.02.17
Aris
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
0
FIN
04.02.17
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
0
3
FIN
28.01.17
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
3
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
18.01.17
APOEL
Nea Salamis
2
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
15.01.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Achna
2
3
FIN
04.01.17
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
4
1
FIN
16.12.16
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
11.12.16
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
26.11.16
AEK Larnaca
Ermis
1
0
FIN
06.11.16
Nea Salamis
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
0
FIN
24.10.16
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FIN
01.10.16
Aris
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
25.09.16
Aris
APOEL
0
3
FIN
11.09.16
Ermis
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
0
FIN
21.08.16
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FIN
07.05.16
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
1
3
FIN
24.04.16
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
03.04.16
Pafos
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
12.03.16
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
0
1
FIN
02.03.16
Doxa
Pafos
1
3
FIN
28.02.16
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
24.02.16
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
14.02.16
Pafos
Ayia Napa
4
1
FIN
01.02.16
Aris
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
13.01.16
Nea Salamis
APOEL
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
19.12.15
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FIN
05.12.15
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
28.11.15
Doxa
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
22.11.15
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
3
0
FIN
24.10.15
Ayia Napa
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FIN
03.10.15
Nea Salamis
Pafos
1
1
FIN
20.09.15
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
AEL Limassol
Ayia Napa
1
0
FIN
16.05.15
Nea Salamis
Doxa
6
0
FIN
09.05.15
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
25.04.15
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
11.03.15
APOEL
Anorthosis
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
08.03.15
Ayia Napa
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
21.02.15
Ermis
Nea Salamis
3
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
18.02.15
AEK Larnaca
Othellos
4
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
07.02.15
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
4
0
FIN
19.01.15
AEK Larnaca
Ayia Napa
2
0
FIN
20.12.14
Ayia Napa
Apollon Limassol
2
5
FIN
07.12.14
Ermis
Doxa
2
1
FIN
24.11.14
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
26.10.14
Anorthosis
Othellos
1
0
FIN
21.09.14
Othellos
Doxa
2
0
FIN
01.09.14
Ermis
Apollon Limassol
1
3
FIN
07.05.14
Ermis
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
22.04.14
APOEL
AEL Limassol
3
0
FIN
12.04.14
Aris
Doxa
3
1
FIN
30.03.14
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
19.03.14
Alki Larnaca
Nea Salamis
0
2
FIN
09.03.14
Alki Larnaca
AEL Limassol
0
3
FIN
23.02.14
Enosis
Alki Larnaca
5
0
FIN
09.02.14
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
06.02.14
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
25.01.14
Nea Salamis
Enosis
1
1
FIN
18.01.14
Enosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
15.01.14
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
6
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
04.01.14
Alki Larnaca
Ermis
1
2
FIN
22.12.13
AEK Larnaca
AE Kouklion
3
1
FIN
07.12.13
Anorthosis
Aris
1
0
FIN
23.11.13
Doxa
APOEL
1
1
FIN
11.11.13
Enosis
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
26.10.13
AE Kouklion
Alki Larnaca
2
1
FIN
20.10.13
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
AEK Larnaca
Enosis
2
0
FIN
22.09.13
AE Kouklion
Aris
2
0
FIN
02.09.13
Apollon Limassol
Ermis
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
AEL Limassol
Enosis
3
0
FIN
20.04.13
Apollon Limassol
Enosis
4
1
FIN
31.03.13
Apollon Limassol
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
16.03.13
AEK Larnaca
Enosis
5
0
FIN
03.03.13
Olympiakos Nicosia
Alki Larnaca
2
2
FIN
26.02.13
AE Paphos
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
02.02.13
Enosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
30.01.13
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
19.01.13
Ethnikos Achna
Ayia Napa
2
1
FIN
05.01.13
Ayia Napa
Nea Salamis
1
2
FIN
15.12.12
AE Paphos
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
09.12.12
Ethnikos Achna
Alki Larnaca
0
2
FIN
25.11.12
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis
2
0
FIN
07.10.12
Doxa
AE Paphos
1
0
FIN
23.09.12
Nea Salamis
Ayia Napa
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
AEL Limassol
Alki Larnaca
3
1
FIN