César Júnior Girón de Lucca (Júnior)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
16.06.24
Laredo
Cuarte
1
1
FIN
08.06.24
Laredo
Torina
2
0
FIN
01.06.24
Torina
Laredo
1
0
FIN
25.05.24
Laredo
Vimenor
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Vimenor
Laredo
0
1
FIN
05.05.24
Tropezón
Laredo
2
1
FIN
01.05.24
Bezana
Laredo
0
3
FIN
21.04.24
Naval
Laredo
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Laredo
Escobedo
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Castro
Laredo
0
0
FIN
23.03.24
Atlético Albericia
Laredo
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
Laredo
Torina
1
1
FIN
02.03.24
Laredo
Siete Villas
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Sámano
Laredo
1
0
FIN
17.02.24
Laredo
Atlético Mineros
1
0
FIN
10.02.24
Guarnizo
Laredo
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
Laredo
Colindres
2
0
FIN
27.01.24
Cartes
Laredo
0
2
FIN
21.01.24
Revilla
Laredo
1
0
FIN
14.01.24
Laredo
Tropezón
4
1
FIN
07.01.24
Laredo
Bezana
2
2
FIN
17.12.23
Solares
Laredo
0
1
FIN
03.12.23
Laredo
Naval
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Escobedo
Laredo
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Vimenor
Laredo
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Laredo
Atlético Albericia
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Torina
Laredo
0
3
FIN
21.10.23
Laredo
Velarde
0
0
FIN
15.10.23
Siete Villas
Laredo
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
Laredo
Sámano
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Laredo
Guarnizo
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Almazán
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Palencia CF
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Unami
2
0
FIN
25.02.23
Ponferradina II
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
FIN
18.02.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
0
1
FIN
02.10.22
Salamanca UDS
Cultural Leonesa II
3
0
FIN
24.09.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
3
1
FIN
18.09.22
Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Mirandés II
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Ciudad Rodrigo
4
4
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.04.22
Real Unión
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
27.03.22
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.03.22
Cultural Leonesa
Calahorra
3
0
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
19.03.22
La Virgen del Camino
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
FIN
02.02.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Guijuelo
1
2
FIN
30.01.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
1
0
FIN
23.01.22
Ribert
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
08.12.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Colegios Diocesanos
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Ciudad Rodrigo
Cultural Leonesa II
0
2
FIN
14.11.21
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
2
4
FIN
03.10.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Almazán
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
FIN
18.09.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Ribert
6
1
FIN
05.09.21
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
22.05.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Real Ávila
3
1
FIN
09.05.21
Burgos Promesas
Cultural Leonesa II
1
0
FIN
20.01.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Bembibre
1
5
FIN