Carlos Enrique Rivera Cartes (C. Rivera)
Últimos partidos
Chile : Segunda División
07.05.16
Club Malleco Unido
Colchagua
2
3
FIN
20.03.16
Colchagua
Club Malleco Unido
4
0
FIN
05.03.16
Lota Schwager
Club Malleco Unido
0
1
FIN
28.02.16
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
FIN
20.02.16
Linares Unido
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
FIN
07.02.16
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
30.01.16
Trasandino
Club Malleco Unido
7
3
FIN
17.01.16
Colchagua
Club Malleco Unido
0
1
FIN
20.12.15
Club Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido
0
1
FIN
12.12.15
Lota Schwager
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
FIN
10.10.15
Club Malleco Unido
Trasandino
1
1
FIN
30.09.15
San Antonio Unido
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
12.09.15
Club Malleco Unido
Lota Schwager
3
1
FIN
05.09.15
Deportes Valdivia
Club Malleco Unido
1
2
FIN
29.08.15
Club Malleco Unido
Club Deportes Pintana
0
2
FIN
22.08.15
Municipal Mejillones
Club Malleco Unido
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Trasandino
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
Club Malleco Unido
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
2
FIN
12.04.15
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
FIN
04.04.15
CD Ovalle
Club Malleco Unido
3
0
FIN
22.03.15
Puerto Montt
Club Malleco Unido
3
2
FIN
15.03.15
Club Malleco Unido
Club Deportes Pintana
6
3
FIN
07.03.15
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Club Malleco Unido
1
3
FIN
28.02.15
Linares Unido
Club Malleco Unido
0
2
FIN
22.02.15
Club Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
14.02.15
Melipilla
Club Malleco Unido
1
2
FIN
14.12.14
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
07.12.14
Deportes Valdivia
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
30.11.14
Club Malleco Unido
CD Ovalle
4
1
FIN
26.10.14
Club Malleco Unido
Linares Unido
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
San Antonio Unido
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
12.10.14
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
3
5
FIN
05.10.14
Linares Unido
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
FIN
28.09.14
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Valdivia
2
3
FIN
13.09.14
Puerto Montt
Club Malleco Unido
1
0
FIN
07.09.14
Club Malleco Unido
CD Naval de Talcahuano
3
2
FIN
01.09.14
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Club Malleco Unido
0
3
FIN
30.03.14
Trasandino
Club Malleco Unido
3
0
FIN
23.03.14
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Valdivia
2
0
FIN
18.03.14
Audax Italiano La Florida II
Club Malleco Unido
3
4
FIN
09.03.14
Club Malleco Unido
Iberia
2
1
FIN
22.02.14
San Antonio Unido
Club Malleco Unido
3
2
FIN
16.02.14
Club Malleco Unido
CSD Colo-Colo II
2
4
FIN
02.02.14
Club Malleco Unido
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
2
1
FIN
26.01.14
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
19.01.14
Linares Unido
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
FIN
08.12.13
Club Malleco Unido
Trasandino
2
0
FIN
01.12.13
Deportes Valdivia
Club Malleco Unido
3
1
FIN
10.11.13
Iberia
Club Malleco Unido
2
0
FIN
27.10.13
Club Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FIN
28.09.13
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
Club Malleco Unido
1
4
FIN
01.09.13
Club Malleco Unido
Linares Unido
0
1
FIN
Chile : Play-Offs 2/3
02.06.13
Copiapó
Iberia
4
1
FIN
29.05.13
Iberia
Copiapó
1
1
FIN
Chile : Segunda División
24.05.13
Deportes Temuco
Iberia
0
3
FIN
19.05.13
Iberia
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
FIN
16.05.13
CSD Colo-Colo II
Iberia
1
3
FIN
12.05.13
Iberia
Trasandino
0
2
FIN
13.04.13
Puerto Montt
Iberia
2
2
FIN
07.04.13
Iberia
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FIN
03.04.13
Deportes Valdivia
Iberia
1
2
FIN
31.03.13
Iberia
CSD Colo-Colo II
2
1
FIN
21.03.13
Audax Italiano La Florida II
Iberia
3
0
FIN
17.03.13
Iberia
San Antonio Unido
1
0
FIN
13.03.13
Linares Unido
Iberia
1
2
FIN
09.03.13
Iberia
Deportivo Ñublense SADP II
3
0
FIN
02.03.13
Melipilla
Iberia
0
0
FIN
27.02.13
Unión Española II
Iberia
2
3
FIN
23.02.13
Iberia
Puerto Montt
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primera B
29.10.11
Magallanes
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
1
FIN
26.10.11
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Copiapó
1
0
FIN
05.06.11
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Magallanes
1
0
FIN
29.05.11
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Everton
1
2
FIN
16.04.11
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Curicó Unido
2
2
FIN
09.04.11
Coquimbo Unido
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
1
FIN
03.04.11
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Concepción
2
1
FIN
30.03.11
Rangers
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
0
FIN
27.02.11
Curicó Unido
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
1
FIN
22.08.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Puerto Montt
0
0
FIN
08.08.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Rangers
0
1
FIN
01.08.10
Lota Schwager
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
0
FIN
25.07.10
Provincial Osorno
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
1
FIN
15.07.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
CD Unión Temuco
1
1
FIN
03.07.10
Puerto Montt
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
1
FIN
26.06.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Concepción
1
0
FIN
20.06.10
Rangers
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
3
FIN
12.06.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Lota Schwager
1
0
FIN
08.05.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Provincial Osorno
3
0
FIN
22.04.10
Provincial Osorno
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
0
FIN
17.04.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
10.04.10
Concepción
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
2
FIN
03.04.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Rangers
1
2
FIN
28.03.10
Lota Schwager
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
3
FIN